1. |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz I |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
58,06 |
1./II |
|
662, Waack Pascal (2000) - 644, Schween Johanna (2000) 658, Meyer Nick (2000) - 642, Schäfer Sarah (2000)
|
|
|
|
2. |
1. LAV Rostock I |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
59,58 |
1./I |
|
683, Buchwald Magnus (2000) - 687, Hornburg Elias (2000) 680, Wiechmann Pia (2000) - 675, Sachs Manja (2000)
|
|
|
|
3. |
LG Neubrandenburg I |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
60,41 |
2./I |
|
581, Ihenetu Chima (2000) - 572, Scheutzow Dovilè (2000) 585, Rudolph Jonny (2000) - 571, Podczuk Klara (2000)
|
|
|
|
4. |
HSG Universität Greifswald I |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
60,76 |
1./III |
|
503, Voigt Lennard (2000) - 493, Sobotta Christin (2001) 498, Gless Julian (2001) - 488, Meissner Klara (2000)
|
|
|
|
5. |
LAC Mühl Rosin II |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
62,08 |
1./IV |
|
555, Lemke Tobias (2001) - 549, Rothermund Pia (2000) 559, Schirrmacher Max (2001) - 545, Hudowenz Smilla Bele (2001)
|
|
|
|
6. |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
62,45 |
2./II |
|
463, Glinitzki Hannes (2000) - 460, Köster Lena (2000) 466, Raasch Max (2000) - 461, Pichert Xenia-Celine (2000)
|
|
|
|
7. |
LAC Mühl Rosin I |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
62,55 |
3./I |
|
561, Schulze Billy (2000) - 550, Schewe Hannah (2000) 552, Gamper Paul (2001) - 548, Malchow Merle (2001)
|
|
|
|
8. |
LG Neubrandenburg II |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
63,24 |
2./IV |
|
586, Schneider Paul (2000) - 570, Matzke Jule (2000) 588, Weckwert Marc (2001) - 565, Gettel Martha (2001)
|
|
|
|
9. |
LAV Waren |
MV |
LAV Waren |
63,30 |
3./IV |
|
749, Kaluzny Tom (2001) - 740, Gipp Svea (2001) 747, Gotzsch Theo (2000) - 746, Walczuch India (2001)
|
|
|
|
10. |
TSV Malchin |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
63,33 |
2./III |
|
536, Martin Eric (2000) - 531, Rehberg Michelle (2000) 534, Lehmann Paul (2001) - 529, John Henrike (2001)
|
|
|
|
11. |
1. LAV Rostock II |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
63,67 |
3./II |
|
691, Stangenberg Erik (2000) - 674, Ratzlaff Anneke (2001) 688, Liedemit Timo (2001) - 677, Stein Sanja (2000)
|
|
|
|
12. |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz II |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
64,10 |
3./III |
|
652, Helm Paul (2001) - 639, Pinnow Emily (2001) 649, Fürtig Naesh (2001) - 629, Gentzsch Amy-Lara (2001)
|
|
|
|
13. |
LG Neubrandenburg III |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
64,57 |
4./III |
|
583, Peucker Robin (2001) - 562, Brosche Lisa (2000) 582, Nehls Tobias (2002) - 573, Scheutzow Laurè (2000)
|
|
|
|
14. |
StG Seenplatte-MV II |
MV |
StG Seenplatte-MV |
64,93 |
4./I |
|
480, Kotsch Mathis (2002) - 600, Welen Maike (2000) 478, Elsner Felix (2000) - 601, Wischer Isabell (2000)
|
|
|
|
15. |
StG Seenplatte-MV I |
MV |
StG Seenplatte-MV |
72,90 |
4./II |
|
602, Bach Eike (2001) - 598, Kleber Laeticia (2000) 479, Gromann Florian (2002) - 475, Buschermöhle Lisa (2000)
|
|
|
|
|
HSG Universität Greifswald II |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
CAN |
|
|
495, Braun Erwin (2000) - 499, Hilker Leander (2000) 492, Rost Freya Nele (2001) - 483, Gebhardt Greta (2000)
|
|
|
|
1. |
LG Neubrandenburg I |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
65,00 |
1./II |
|
580, Gehrke Ole (2002) - 569, Krabbe Aimèe (2002) 582, Nehls Tobias (2002) - 568, Ihrke Emma (2002)
|
|
|
|
2. |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz I |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
67,81 |
2./II |
|
664, Ziegert Louis (2003) - 625, Bittorf Hannah (2002) 654, Kunert Adrian (2003) - 636, Krüger Steffi (2002)
|
|
|
|
3. |
LAC Mühl Rosin I |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
68,18 |
3./II |
|
554, Meyer Florian (2002) - 546, Jäger Paula (2002) 560, Schulz Marius (2002) - 551, Schröder Emma (2003)
|
|
|
|
4. |
HSG Universität Greifswald I |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
71,71 |
1./I |
|
500, Lenter Oliver (2003) - 496, Denz Marvin (2003) 490, Mischke Leonie (2002) - 489, Melms Laura (2002)
|
|
|
|
5. |
LAV Waren |
MV |
LAV Waren |
74,12 |
2./I |
|
750, Thiele Malte (2002) - 745, Thierbach Pauline (2003) 748, Hochkeppler Lasse (2003) - 741, Kau Celina (2002)
|
|
|
|
6. |
PSV Neustrelitz I |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
75,17 |
4./II |
|
619, Henning Florian (2003) - 612, Müller Jule (2002) 618, Haude Willy (2003) - 609, Krüger Emily (2002)
|
|
|
|
7. |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz II |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
75,31 |
3./I |
|
661, Trense Paul (2003) - 634, Kaiser Madleen (2002) 651, Hellwig Paul (2003) - 640, Pokal Alina (2002)
|
|
|
|
8. |
StG Seenplatte-MV I |
MV |
StG Seenplatte-MV |
79,68 |
4./I |
|
481, Pagel Mika (2002) - 599, Marks Tabea (2002) 603, Feudel Justin (2001) - 597, Böhm Betty (2002)
|
|
|
|
9. |
PSV Neustrelitz II |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
80,56 |
5./I |
|
620, Schriewer Luc (2003) - 611, Kuntsche Jannina (2003) 604, Diefenbacher Ben (2002) - 608, Köppe Ida (2003)
|
|
|
|
1. |
698 |
Lübbert Tim |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1,20 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
559 |
Schirrmacher Max |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,20 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
652 |
Helm Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,20 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
728 |
Heicke Marwin |
2001 |
MV |
Stavenhagener SV v.1863e.V. |
1,20 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
556 |
Mahler Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
769 |
Schumann Malte |
2001 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
555 |
Lemke Tobias |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
498 |
Gless Julian |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
763 |
Sprössel Sebastian |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
528 |
Fahrin Matthias |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1,15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
759 |
Büttner Silas |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1,10 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
577 |
Assenheimer Lucas |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
583 |
Peucker Robin |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
534 |
Lehmann Paul |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1,10 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
552 |
Gamper Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
523 |
Rode Steven |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
655 |
Linde Felix |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
663 |
Witteck Christian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
537 |
Müller Hendrik |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
688 |
Liedemit Timo |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
588 |
Weckwert Marc |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,05 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
518 |
Lesser Pedro |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1,00 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
737 |
Rädler Tim |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1,00 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
697 |
Kreer Simon |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1,00 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
749 |
Kaluzny Tom |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,00 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
Seekamp Leon |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
Bach Eike |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
Werner Luca |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
Dorn Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
Bohnefeldt Heiner |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Baarck Janis |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
Paulsen Yannik |
2001 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
Marquardt Peter |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Feudel Justin |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Lüdemann Fridolin |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Riedel Ben Luca |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Splitt Florian |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
Kaiser Florian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
759 |
Büttner Silas |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
4,15 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
552 |
Gamper Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
4,12 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
498 |
Gless Julian |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
4,12 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
588 |
Weckwert Marc |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
4,11 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
763 |
Sprössel Sebastian |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
4,11 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
698 |
Lübbert Tim |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
4,10 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
555 |
Lemke Tobias |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
4,01 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
518 |
Lesser Pedro |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
3,91 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
559 |
Schirrmacher Max |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,89 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
688 |
Liedemit Timo |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,88 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
749 |
Kaluzny Tom |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,85 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
728 |
Heicke Marwin |
2001 |
MV |
Stavenhagener SV v.1863e.V. |
3,72 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
528 |
Fahrin Matthias |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
3,70 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
537 |
Müller Hendrik |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,67 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
652 |
Helm Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,66 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
769 |
Schumann Malte |
2001 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
3,64 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
587 |
Seekamp Leon |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,64 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
655 |
Linde Felix |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,63 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
577 |
Assenheimer Lucas |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,63 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
737 |
Rädler Tim |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
3,61 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
556 |
Mahler Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,59 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
523 |
Rode Steven |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
3,58 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
697 |
Kreer Simon |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
3,58 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
534 |
Lehmann Paul |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,57 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
583 |
Peucker Robin |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,42 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
686 |
Dorn Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,40 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
663 |
Witteck Christian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,33 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
602 |
Bach Eike |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
3,31 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
754 |
Werner Luca |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,05 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
Marquardt Peter |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
Paulsen Yannik |
2001 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Feudel Justin |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Lüdemann Fridolin |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Baarck Janis |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Riedel Ben Luca |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Splitt Florian |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
Kaiser Florian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
Bohnefeldt Heiner |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
698 |
Lübbert Tim |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1478 |
|
|
|
7,84
(375) |
4,10 m
(399) (774) |
1,20 m
(318) (1092) |
3:43,30
(386) (1478) |
|
2 |
763 |
Sprössel Sebastian |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1468 |
|
|
|
7,69
(393) |
4,11 m
(400) (793) |
1,15 m
(289) (1082) |
3:43,25
(386) (1468) |
|
3 |
759 |
Büttner Silas |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1428 |
|
|
|
8,15
(339) |
4,15 m
(404) (743) |
1,10 m
(259) (1002) |
3:31,93
(426) (1428) |
|
4 |
555 |
Lemke Tobias |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1423 |
|
|
|
8,00
(356) |
4,01 m
(389) (745) |
1,15 m
(289) (1034) |
3:42,43
(389) (1423) |
|
5 |
498 |
Gless Julian |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1414 |
|
|
|
7,85
(373) |
4,12 m
(401) (774) |
1,15 m
(289) (1063) |
3:54,46
(351) (1414) |
|
6 |
559 |
Schirrmacher Max |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1411 |
|
|
|
7,92
(365) |
3,89 m
(375) (740) |
1,20 m
(318) (1058) |
3:53,59
(353) (1411) |
|
7 |
552 |
Gamper Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1406 |
|
|
|
7,84
(375) |
4,12 m
(401) (776) |
1,05 m
(229) (1005) |
3:38,97
(401) (1406) |
|
8 |
688 |
Liedemit Timo |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1345 |
|
|
|
8,07
(348) |
3,88 m
(374) (722) |
1,05 m
(229) (951) |
3:40,92
(394) (1345) |
|
9 |
652 |
Helm Paul |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1321 |
|
|
|
8,30
(323) |
3,66 m
(348) (671) |
1,20 m
(318) (989) |
4:00,93
(332) (1321) |
|
10 |
588 |
Weckwert Marc |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1305 |
|
|
|
8,09
(346) |
4,11 m
(400) (746) |
1,05 m
(229) (975) |
4:01,40
(330) (1305) |
|
11 |
528 |
Fahrin Matthias |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1303 |
|
|
|
8,49
(304) |
3,70 m
(353) (657) |
1,15 m
(289) (946) |
3:52,54
(357) (1303) |
|
12 |
523 |
Rode Steven |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
1280 |
|
|
|
8,32
(321) |
3,58 m
(338) (659) |
1,05 m
(229) (888) |
3:41,66
(392) (1280) |
|
13 |
728 |
Heicke Marwin |
2001 |
MV |
Stavenhagener SV v.1863e.V. |
1278 |
|
|
|
8,40
(313) |
3,72 m
(355) (668) |
1,20 m
(318) (986) |
4:15,49
(292) (1278) |
|
14 |
534 |
Lehmann Paul |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1268 |
|
|
|
8,03
(353) |
3,57 m
(337) (690) |
1,10 m
(259) (949) |
4:05,43
(319) (1268) |
|
15 |
769 |
Schumann Malte |
2001 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1268 |
|
|
|
8,04
(352) |
3,64 m
(345) (697) |
1,15 m
(289) (986) |
4:19,57
(282) (1268) |
|
16 |
655 |
Linde Felix |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1266 |
|
|
|
8,45
(308) |
3,63 m
(344) (652) |
1,05 m
(229) (881) |
3:43,77
(385) (1266) |
|
17 |
577 |
Assenheimer Lucas |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1266 |
|
|
|
8,46
(307) |
3,63 m
(344) (651) |
1,10 m
(259) (910) |
3:52,69
(356) (1266) |
|
18 |
518 |
Lesser Pedro |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1247 |
|
|
|
8,10
(345) |
3,91 m
(377) (722) |
1,00 m
(198) (920) |
4:02,58
(327) (1247) |
|
19 |
697 |
Kreer Simon |
2001 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1231 |
|
|
|
8,29
(324) |
3,58 m
(338) (662) |
1,00 m
(198) (860) |
3:47,86
(371) (1231) |
|
20 |
556 |
Mahler Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1201 |
|
|
|
8,69
(284) |
3,59 m
(339) (623) |
1,15 m
(289) (912) |
4:16,61
(289) (1201) |
|
21 |
749 |
Kaluzny Tom |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1192 |
|
|
|
7,96
(361) |
3,85 m
(370) (731) |
1,00 m
(198) (929) |
4:27,59
(263) (1192) |
|
22 |
737 |
Rädler Tim |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1111 |
|
|
|
8,40
(313) |
3,61 m
(342) (655) |
1,00 m
(198) (853) |
4:29,51
(258) (1111) |
|
23 |
686 |
Dorn Maximilian |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1026 |
|
|
|
8,13
(342) |
3,40 m
(316) (658) |
|
3:49,02
(368) |
|
24 |
587 |
Seekamp Leon |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
959 |
|
|
|
8,44
(309) |
3,64 m
(345) (654) |
|
4:10,41
(305) |
|
25 |
602 |
Bach Eike |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
843 |
|
|
|
8,93
(262) |
3,31 m
(305) (567) |
|
4:21,89
(276) |
|
26 |
754 |
Werner Luca |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
788 |
|
|
|
9,23
(235) |
3,05 m
(272) (507) |
|
4:20,04
(281) |
|
|
537 |
Müller Hendrik |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,31
(322) |
3,67 m
(349) (671) |
1,05 m
(229) (900) |
n.a.
|
|
|
583 |
Peucker Robin |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,48
(305) |
3,42 m
(319) (624) |
1,10 m
(259) (883) |
n.a.
|
|
|
663 |
Witteck Christian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,35
(318) |
3,33 m
(308) (626) |
1,05 m
(229) (855) |
n.a.
|
|
|
578 |
Baarck Janis |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
Marquardt Peter |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
Bohnefeldt Heiner |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Feudel Justin |
2001 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Lüdemann Fridolin |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
Paulsen Yannik |
2001 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Riedel Ben Luca |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Splitt Florian |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
Kaiser Florian |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
536 |
Martin Eric |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1614 |
|
|
|
7,95
(362) |
4,27 m
(418) (780) |
1,38 m
(417) (1197) |
3:34,53
(417) (1614) |
|
2 |
503 |
Voigt Lennard |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1588 |
|
|
|
7,89
(369) |
4,55 m
(448) (817) |
1,35 m
(401) (1218) |
3:48,23
(370) (1588) |
|
3 |
623 |
Schmedemann Pascal |
2000 |
MV |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1509 |
|
|
|
7,94
(363) |
3,89 m
(375) (738) |
1,25 m
(346) (1084) |
3:32,23
(425) (1509) |
|
4 |
581 |
Ihenetu Chima |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1500 |
|
|
|
7,65
(397) |
4,25 m
(416) (813) |
1,30 m
(373) (1186) |
4:07,14
(314) (1500) |
|
5 |
585 |
Rudolph Jonny |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1468 |
|
|
|
7,88
(370) |
3,82 m
(367) (737) |
1,25 m
(346) (1083) |
3:43,57
(385) (1468) |
|
6 |
761 |
Koblitz Nick-Elia |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1441 |
|
|
|
7,69
(393) |
4,09 m
(398) (791) |
1,15 m
(289) (1080) |
3:51,06
(361) (1441) |
|
7 |
624 |
Wilmans Jean-Philipp |
2000 |
MV |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1433 |
|
|
|
7,97
(359) |
3,75 m
(359) (718) |
1,15 m
(289) (1007) |
3:31,87
(426) (1433) |
|
8 |
683 |
Buchwald Magnus |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1417 |
|
|
|
8,11
(344) |
3,94 m
(381) (725) |
1,15 m
(289) (1014) |
3:38,30
(403) (1417) |
|
9 |
747 |
Gotzsch Theo |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1403 |
|
|
|
8,22
(332) |
3,63 m
(344) (676) |
1,20 m
(318) (994) |
3:36,60
(409) (1403) |
|
10 |
561 |
Schulze Billy |
2000 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1401 |
|
|
|
7,88
(370) |
3,86 m
(371) (741) |
1,15 m
(289) (1030) |
3:47,85
(371) (1401) |
|
11 |
733 |
Chromin Jean |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1394 |
|
|
|
8,19
(335) |
3,89 m
(375) (710) |
1,30 m
(373) (1083) |
4:08,23
(311) (1394) |
|
12 |
687 |
Hornburg Elias |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1389 |
|
|
|
8,06
(349) |
3,93 m
(379) (728) |
1,10 m
(259) (987) |
3:38,55
(402) (1389) |
|
13 |
586 |
Schneider Paul |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1380 |
|
|
|
8,27
(326) |
3,78 m
(362) (688) |
1,15 m
(289) (977) |
3:38,32
(403) (1380) |
|
14 |
472 |
Fröhle Luca |
2000 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1365 |
|
|
|
7,89
(369) |
3,87 m
(373) (742) |
1,10 m
(259) (1001) |
3:50,19
(364) (1365) |
|
15 |
473 |
Sukowski Arthur |
2000 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1361 |
|
|
|
7,86
(372) |
3,99 m
(386) (758) |
1,15 m
(289) (1047) |
4:07,24
(314) (1361) |
|
16 |
465 |
Müller Frederic |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1359 |
|
|
|
8,52
(301) |
3,64 m
(345) (646) |
1,25 m
(346) (992) |
3:49,05
(367) (1359) |
|
17 |
760 |
Dannewitz Luis |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1350 |
|
|
|
8,18
(336) |
3,86 m
(371) (707) |
1,05 m
(229) (936) |
3:35,34
(414) (1350) |
|
18 |
691 |
Stangenberg Erik |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1346 |
|
|
|
8,10
(345) |
3,80 m
(364) (709) |
1,10 m
(259) (968) |
3:45,90
(378) (1346) |
|
19 |
463 |
Glinitzki Hannes |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1338 |
|
|
|
8,09
(346) |
3,89 m
(375) (721) |
1,10 m
(259) (980) |
3:52,14
(358) (1338) |
|
20 |
466 |
Raasch Max |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1327 |
|
|
|
7,73
(388) |
3,91 m
(377) (765) |
1,00 m
(198) (963) |
3:50,30
(364) (1327) |
|
21 |
762 |
Lenz Yannik |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1316 |
|
|
|
8,13
(342) |
3,65 m
(347) (689) |
1,05 m
(229) (918) |
3:39,91
(398) (1316) |
|
22 |
557 |
Noske Leon |
2000 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1298 |
|
|
|
8,36
(317) |
3,81 m
(366) (683) |
1,15 m
(289) (972) |
4:02,75
(326) (1298) |
|
23 |
478 |
Elsner Felix |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
1296 |
|
|
|
8,19
(335) |
3,45 m
(322) (657) |
1,15 m
(289) (946) |
3:54,74
(350) (1296) |
|
24 |
736 |
Kraft Felix |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1259 |
|
|
|
8,11
(344) |
3,64 m
(345) (689) |
1,10 m
(259) (948) |
4:08,14
(311) (1259) |
|
25 |
684 |
Christofori Jonas |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
941 |
|
|
|
8,31
(322) |
3,76 m
(360) (682) |
1,10 m
(259) (941) |
aufg.
|
|
26 |
540 |
Schröder Niklas |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
737 |
|
|
|
9,16
(241) |
3,03 m
(269) (510) |
|
4:43,82
(227) |
|
|
497 |
Fischer Tom |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
7,98
(358) |
4,26 m
(417) (775) |
1,15 m
(289) (1064) |
n.a.
|
|
|
553 |
Kögler Patrick |
2000 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Schönfeld Jan |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
Woischwill Nick |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Braun Erwin |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
Becker Arne |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
Walter Tobias |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
Schubert Jannik Elias |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
Rattke Chris |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
Kuphal Hauke |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
Kölling Lukas Peter |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
Düwel Georg |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
Born Mathis |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
Busse Paul |
2000 |
MV |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Hilker Leander |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
464 |
Müller Felix |
2003 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
3,33 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
664 |
Ziegert Louis |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,22 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
500 |
Lenter Oliver |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,20 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
542 |
Vonthien Tobias |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
468 |
Eggers Maximilian |
2003 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
3,10 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
511 |
Tews Oliver |
2003 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,09 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
768 |
Kruske Jonathan |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
3,08 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
738 |
Rewagen Joe |
2003 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
3,07 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
502 |
Simonsen Jonathan |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,06 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
693 |
Kramer Paul |
2003 |
MV |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
3,00 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
496 |
Denz Marvin |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2,99 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
533 |
Lehmann Jakob |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
2,89 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
654 |
Kunert Adrian |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,88 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
682 |
Becker Lars |
2003 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
2,86 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
481 |
Pagel Mika |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
2,83 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
618 |
Haude Willy |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
2,83 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
619 |
Henning Florian |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
2,80 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
770 |
Tom Niclas |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
2,77 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
651 |
Hellwig Paul |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,71 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
661 |
Trense Paul |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,70 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
558 |
Prüssel Hendrik |
2003 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2,60 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
620 |
Schriewer Luc |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
2,36 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
617 |
Großhennig Justin |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
2,27 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Hochkeppler Lasse |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Paruszewska Finn |
2003 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Gransow Pascal |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
Jarke Finn |
2004 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
464 |
Müller Felix |
2003 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
927 |
|
|
|
8,61
(292) |
3,33 m
(308) (600) |
3:00,30
(327) (927) |
|
2 |
693 |
Kramer Paul |
2003 |
MV |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
867 |
|
|
|
8,74
(279) |
3,00 m
(265) (544) |
3:01,50
(323) (867) |
|
3 |
500 |
Lenter Oliver |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
865 |
|
|
|
8,81
(273) |
3,20 m
(291) (564) |
3:07,39
(301) (865) |
|
4 |
468 |
Eggers Maximilian |
2003 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
851 |
|
|
|
8,72
(281) |
3,10 m
(278) (559) |
3:10,13
(292) (851) |
|
5 |
738 |
Rewagen Joe |
2003 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
832 |
|
|
|
8,42
(311) |
3,07 m
(274) (585) |
3:24,26
(247) (832) |
|
6 |
664 |
Ziegert Louis |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
808 |
|
|
|
8,71
(282) |
3,22 m
(294) (576) |
3:29,39
(232) (808) |
|
7 |
768 |
Kruske Jonathan |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
802 |
|
|
|
8,95
(260) |
3,08 m
(276) (536) |
3:17,88
(266) (802) |
|
8 |
542 |
Vonthien Tobias |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
785 |
|
|
|
9,05
(251) |
3,12 m
(281) (532) |
3:22,15
(253) (785) |
|
9 |
496 |
Denz Marvin |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
756 |
|
|
|
8,75
(278) |
2,99 m
(264) (542) |
3:35,66
(214) (756) |
|
10 |
651 |
Hellwig Paul |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
739 |
|
|
|
9,09
(247) |
2,71 m
(226) (473) |
3:18,08
(266) (739) |
|
11 |
481 |
Pagel Mika |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
707 |
|
|
|
9,47
(215) |
2,83 m
(242) (457) |
3:23,07
(250) (707) |
|
12 |
511 |
Tews Oliver |
2003 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
707 |
|
|
|
9,69
(198) |
3,09 m
(277) (475) |
3:29,47
(232) (707) |
|
13 |
618 |
Haude Willy |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
702 |
|
|
|
9,04
(252) |
2,83 m
(242) (494) |
3:38,23
(208) (702) |
|
14 |
682 |
Becker Lars |
2003 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
672 |
|
|
|
9,60
(205) |
2,86 m
(246) (451) |
3:33,19
(221) (672) |
|
15 |
654 |
Kunert Adrian |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
652 |
|
|
|
9,25
(234) |
2,88 m
(249) (483) |
3:54,11
(169) (652) |
|
16 |
619 |
Henning Florian |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
651 |
|
|
|
9,62
(203) |
2,80 m
(238) (441) |
3:37,39
(210) (651) |
|
17 |
533 |
Lehmann Jakob |
2003 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
648 |
|
|
|
9,55
(209) |
2,89 m
(251) (460) |
3:46,17
(188) (648) |
|
18 |
770 |
Tom Niclas |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
643 |
|
|
|
9,81
(189) |
2,77 m
(234) (423) |
3:33,78
(220) (643) |
|
19 |
661 |
Trense Paul |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
630 |
|
|
|
9,88
(184) |
2,70 m
(225) (409) |
3:33,31
(221) (630) |
|
20 |
558 |
Prüssel Hendrik |
2003 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
623 |
|
|
|
9,82
(188) |
2,60 m
(211) (399) |
3:32,07
(224) (623) |
|
21 |
617 |
Großhennig Justin |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
497 |
|
|
|
10,59
(134) |
2,27 m
(162) (296) |
3:40,66
(201) (497) |
|
22 |
748 |
Hochkeppler Lasse |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
483 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
620 |
Schriewer Luc |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
324 |
|
|
|
10,38
(148) |
2,36 m
(176) (324) |
aufg.
|
|
|
502 |
Simonsen Jonathan |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
3,06 m
(273) (273) |
n.a.
|
|
|
519 |
Paruszewska Finn |
2003 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Gransow Pascal |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
Jarke Finn |
2004 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
699 |
Zöllner Roman |
2002 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1099 |
|
|
|
8,21
(333) |
4,00 m
(388) (721) |
2:47,88
(378) (1099) |
|
2 |
582 |
Nehls Tobias |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1024 |
|
|
|
7,98
(358) |
3,75 m
(359) (717) |
3:05,91
(307) (1024) |
|
3 |
694 |
Moltmann Tom Luca |
2002 |
MV |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
1022 |
|
|
|
8,29
(324) |
3,64 m
(345) (669) |
2:53,93
(353) (1022) |
|
4 |
750 |
Thiele Malte |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1017 |
|
|
|
8,33
(320) |
3,82 m
(367) (687) |
2:59,58
(330) (1017) |
|
5 |
474 |
Tuschling Niklas |
2002 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1012 |
|
|
|
8,40
(313) |
3,93 m
(379) (692) |
3:02,31
(320) (1012) |
|
6 |
580 |
Gehrke Ole |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
996 |
|
|
|
8,30
(323) |
3,61 m
(342) (665) |
2:59,38
(331) (996) |
|
7 |
560 |
Schulz Marius |
2002 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
944 |
|
|
|
8,38
(315) |
3,46 m
(324) (639) |
3:06,27
(305) (944) |
|
8 |
767 |
Helle Marcel |
2002 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
934 |
|
|
|
8,69
(284) |
3,32 m
(306) (590) |
2:56,00
(344) (934) |
|
9 |
462 |
Felter Jonas |
2002 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
933 |
|
|
|
8,50
(303) |
3,49 m
(327) (630) |
3:06,92
(303) (933) |
|
10 |
467 |
Schröder Clemens |
2002 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
914 |
|
|
|
9,04
(252) |
3,37 m
(313) (565) |
2:54,94
(349) (914) |
|
11 |
622 |
Dietrich John-Pierre |
2002 |
MV |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
913 |
|
|
|
8,43
(310) |
3,37 m
(313) (623) |
3:10,63
(290) (913) |
|
12 |
541 |
Schulze Stephan |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
912 |
|
|
|
8,64
(289) |
3,51 m
(330) (619) |
3:09,70
(293) (912) |
|
13 |
524 |
Ziems Lenard |
2002 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
908 |
|
|
|
8,54
(299) |
3,58 m
(338) (637) |
3:16,40
(271) (908) |
|
14 |
692 |
Tode Domenic |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
905 |
|
|
|
8,81
(273) |
3,24 m
(296) (569) |
2:58,21
(336) (905) |
|
15 |
751 |
Timm Lukas |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
863 |
|
|
|
8,45
(308) |
3,31 m
(305) (613) |
3:23,17
(250) (863) |
|
16 |
681 |
Baade Paul |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
848 |
|
|
|
8,95
(260) |
3,30 m
(304) (564) |
3:12,45
(284) (848) |
|
17 |
538 |
Müller Julian |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
836 |
|
|
|
8,72
(281) |
3,31 m
(305) (586) |
3:23,03
(250) (836) |
|
18 |
480 |
Kotsch Mathis |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
821 |
|
|
|
8,52
(301) |
2,95 m
(259) (560) |
3:19,67
(261) (821) |
|
19 |
685 |
Dannenberger Jakob |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
818 |
|
|
|
9,05
(251) |
3,18 m
(289) (540) |
3:14,34
(278) (818) |
|
20 |
752 |
Weinreich Felix |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
782 |
|
|
|
9,45
(217) |
2,96 m
(260) (477) |
3:06,29
(305) (782) |
|
21 |
604 |
Diefenbacher Ben |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
719 |
|
|
|
9,40
(221) |
3,25 m
(297) (518) |
3:40,86
(201) (719) |
|
22 |
753 |
Weinreich Martin |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
671 |
|
|
|
9,80
(190) |
2,66 m
(219) (409) |
3:19,34
(262) (671) |
|
23 |
479 |
Gromann Florian |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
670 |
|
|
|
9,75
(193) |
2,69 m
(223) (416) |
3:21,70
(254) (670) |
|
24 |
532 |
Gahrig Julian |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
623 |
|
|
|
9,48
(215) |
2,67 m
(220) (435) |
3:46,18
(188) (623) |
|
25 |
510 |
Menyes Arne |
2002 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
564 |
|
|
|
9,96
(178) |
2,48 m
(193) (371) |
3:44,18
(193) (564) |
|
|
735 |
Kaminski Florian |
2002 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
Görtz Leonhard |
2002 |
MV |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Pohl Timon |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
Schön Marcel |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
Prophet Albert |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
629 |
Gentzsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2:49,30 |
417 |
|
2. |
671 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
2:57,83 |
382 |
|
3. |
630 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3:04,81 |
356 |
|
4. |
614 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3:06,61 |
349 |
|
5. |
575 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3:07,29 |
347 |
|
6. |
674 |
Ratzlaff Anneke |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3:09,34 |
340 |
|
7. |
635 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3:11,94 |
331 |
|
8. |
626 |
Borchert Pia |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3:15,89 |
318 |
|
9. |
493 |
Sobotta Christin |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3:20,40 |
304 |
|
10. |
628 |
Führer Anne |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3:22,54 |
297 |
|
11. |
494 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3:25,95 |
287 |
|
12. |
504 |
Dethloff Josephine |
2001 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3:44,02 |
239 |
|
. |
486 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
DNS |
0 |
|
1. |
639 |
Pinnow Emily |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,33 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
529 |
John Henrike |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1,25 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
629 |
Gentzsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
484 |
Heiden Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
527 |
Thoma Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
740 |
Gipp Svea |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
615 |
Weden Charlotte |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
512 |
Axel Merle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
628 |
Führer Anne |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
635 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
626 |
Borchert Pia |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
504 |
Dethloff Josephine |
2001 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
487 |
Kricheldorf Sonja |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
757 |
Globisch Lea |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
492 |
Rost Freya Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
614 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
575 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
494 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
491 |
Ringel Merit |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
493 |
Sobotta Christin |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
545 |
Hudowenz Smilla Bele |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
671 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
459 |
Bähr Annemarie |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
476 |
Knaack Anna-Maria |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
576 |
Weihrauch Lena |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
743 |
Landt Josefine |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
744 |
Thierbach Alexandra |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
565 |
Gettel Martha |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
563 |
Doll Olivia |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
607 |
Köppe Alena |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
548 |
Malchow Merle |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
630 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
746 |
Walczuch India |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Wittmann Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Gatter Michelle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
Ratzlaff Anneke |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Strohbach Tine-Marie |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Geßner Yasmin |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
639 |
Pinnow Emily |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
4,31 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
629 |
Gentzsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
4,00 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
487 |
Kricheldorf Sonja |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,90 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
529 |
John Henrike |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,89 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
630 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,84 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
492 |
Rost Freya Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,73 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
493 |
Sobotta Christin |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,73 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
527 |
Thoma Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
3,72 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
484 |
Heiden Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,65 |
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
459 |
Bähr Annemarie |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
3,60 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
628 |
Führer Anne |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,57 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
545 |
Hudowenz Smilla Bele |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,57 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
575 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,55 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
607 |
Köppe Alena |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,52 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
757 |
Globisch Lea |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
3,51 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
614 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,51 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
740 |
Gipp Svea |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,50 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
743 |
Landt Josefine |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,45 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
746 |
Walczuch India |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,41 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
494 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,39 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
565 |
Gettel Martha |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,37 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
626 |
Borchert Pia |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,37 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
615 |
Weden Charlotte |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,36 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
671 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,35 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
548 |
Malchow Merle |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,35 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
512 |
Axel Merle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
3,34 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
635 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,32 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
491 |
Ringel Merit |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,23 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
563 |
Doll Olivia |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,20 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
576 |
Weihrauch Lena |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,18 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
476 |
Knaack Anna-Maria |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
3,10 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
522 |
Wittmann Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
3,10 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
504 |
Dethloff Josephine |
2001 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,08 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
744 |
Thierbach Alexandra |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,05 |
313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
674 |
Ratzlaff Anneke |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,03 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
591 |
Gatter Michelle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
2,90 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Strohbach Tine-Marie |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Geßner Yasmin |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
639 |
Pinnow Emily |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1649 |
|
|
|
4,31 m
(472) |
7,81
(417) (889) |
1,33 m
(400) (1289) |
3:03,57
(360) (1649) |
|
2 |
629 |
Gentzsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1560 |
|
|
|
4,00 m
(435) |
7,73
(427) (862) |
1,15 m
(281) (1143) |
2:49,30
(417) (1560) |
|
3 |
529 |
John Henrike |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1510 |
|
|
|
3,89 m
(422) |
8,37
(352) (774) |
1,25 m
(349) (1123) |
2:56,70
(387) (1510) |
|
4 |
487 |
Kricheldorf Sonja |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1433 |
|
|
|
3,90 m
(423) |
8,29
(361) (784) |
1,10 m
(247) (1031) |
2:52,98
(402) (1433) |
|
5 |
740 |
Gipp Svea |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1403 |
|
|
|
3,50 m
(373) |
8,48
(340) (713) |
1,10 m
(247) (960) |
2:43,57
(443) (1403) |
|
6 |
527 |
Thoma Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1367 |
|
|
|
3,72 m
(401) |
8,08
(384) (785) |
1,10 m
(247) (1032) |
3:10,70
(335) (1367) |
|
7 |
630 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1334 |
|
|
|
3,84 m
(416) |
8,06
(387) (803) |
1,00 m
(175) (978) |
3:04,81
(356) (1334) |
|
8 |
484 |
Heiden Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1320 |
|
|
|
3,65 m
(392) |
8,40
(349) (741) |
1,15 m
(281) (1022) |
3:22,32
(298) (1320) |
|
9 |
459 |
Bähr Annemarie |
2001 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1319 |
|
|
|
3,60 m
(386) |
8,04
(389) (775) |
1,05 m
(211) (986) |
3:11,47
(333) (1319) |
|
10 |
628 |
Führer Anne |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1292 |
|
|
|
3,57 m
(382) |
8,24
(366) (748) |
1,10 m
(247) (995) |
3:22,54
(297) (1292) |
|
11 |
575 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1292 |
|
|
|
3,55 m
(380) |
8,35
(354) (734) |
1,05 m
(211) (945) |
3:07,29
(347) (1292) |
|
12 |
493 |
Sobotta Christin |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1290 |
|
|
|
3,73 m
(402) |
8,18
(373) (775) |
1,05 m
(211) (986) |
3:20,40
(304) (1290) |
|
13 |
746 |
Walczuch India |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1289 |
|
|
|
3,41 m
(362) |
8,10
(382) (744) |
1,00 m
(175) (919) |
3:00,92
(370) (1289) |
|
14 |
512 |
Axel Merle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1289 |
|
|
|
3,34 m
(352) |
8,30
(360) (712) |
1,10 m
(247) (959) |
3:12,23
(330) (1289) |
|
15 |
614 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1288 |
|
|
|
3,51 m
(374) |
8,35
(354) (728) |
1,05 m
(211) (939) |
3:06,61
(349) (1288) |
|
16 |
545 |
Hudowenz Smilla Bele |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1283 |
|
|
|
3,57 m
(382) |
8,41
(348) (730) |
1,05 m
(211) (941) |
3:08,74
(342) (1283) |
|
17 |
671 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1282 |
|
|
|
3,35 m
(354) |
8,53
(335) (689) |
1,05 m
(211) (900) |
2:57,83
(382) (1282) |
|
18 |
607 |
Köppe Alena |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1279 |
|
|
|
3,52 m
(376) |
8,30
(360) (736) |
1,00 m
(175) (911) |
3:01,64
(368) (1279) |
|
19 |
635 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1279 |
|
|
|
3,32 m
(350) |
8,38
(351) (701) |
1,10 m
(247) (948) |
3:11,94
(331) (1279) |
|
20 |
626 |
Borchert Pia |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1252 |
|
|
|
3,37 m
(356) |
8,57
(331) (687) |
1,10 m
(247) (934) |
3:15,89
(318) (1252) |
|
21 |
565 |
Gettel Martha |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1241 |
|
|
|
3,37 m
(356) |
8,45
(343) (699) |
1,00 m
(175) (874) |
3:01,66
(367) (1241) |
|
22 |
492 |
Rost Freya Nele |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1240 |
|
|
|
3,73 m
(402) |
8,57
(331) (733) |
1,05 m
(211) (944) |
3:22,98
(296) (1240) |
|
23 |
757 |
Globisch Lea |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1238 |
|
|
|
3,51 m
(374) |
8,71
(317) (691) |
1,05 m
(211) (902) |
3:10,41
(336) (1238) |
|
24 |
615 |
Weden Charlotte |
2001 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1230 |
|
|
|
3,36 m
(355) |
8,66
(322) (677) |
1,10 m
(247) (924) |
3:19,59
(306) (1230) |
|
25 |
491 |
Ringel Merit |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1196 |
|
|
|
3,23 m
(338) |
8,88
(300) (638) |
1,05 m
(211) (849) |
3:07,29
(347) (1196) |
|
26 |
743 |
Landt Josefine |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1180 |
|
|
|
3,45 m
(367) |
8,61
(327) (694) |
1,00 m
(175) (869) |
3:18,04
(311) (1180) |
|
27 |
494 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1174 |
|
|
|
3,39 m
(359) |
8,71
(317) (676) |
1,05 m
(211) (887) |
3:25,95
(287) (1174) |
|
28 |
576 |
Weihrauch Lena |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1170 |
|
|
|
3,18 m
(331) |
8,49
(339) (670) |
1,00 m
(175) (845) |
3:13,87
(325) (1170) |
|
29 |
548 |
Malchow Merle |
2001 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1159 |
|
|
|
3,35 m
(354) |
8,17
(374) (728) |
1,00 m
(175) (903) |
3:37,37
(256) (1159) |
|
30 |
504 |
Dethloff Josephine |
2001 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1103 |
|
|
|
3,08 m
(318) |
8,89
(299) (617) |
1,10 m
(247) (864) |
3:44,02
(239) (1103) |
|
31 |
476 |
Knaack Anna-Maria |
2001 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
1093 |
|
|
|
3,10 m
(320) |
8,78
(310) (630) |
1,00 m
(175) (805) |
3:25,58
(288) (1093) |
|
32 |
744 |
Thierbach Alexandra |
2001 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1053 |
|
|
|
3,05 m
(313) |
9,23
(268) (581) |
1,00 m
(175) (756) |
3:22,56
(297) (1053) |
|
33 |
674 |
Ratzlaff Anneke |
2001 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
991 |
|
|
|
3,03 m
(311) |
8,48
(340) (651) |
|
3:09,34
(340) |
|
34 |
522 |
Wittmann Luisa |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
928 |
|
|
|
3,10 m
(320) |
8,71
(317) (637) |
|
3:24,51
(291) |
|
35 |
591 |
Gatter Michelle |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
799 |
|
|
|
2,90 m
(292) |
8,92
(296) (588) |
|
3:55,95
(211) |
|
|
563 |
Doll Olivia |
2001 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
3,20 m
(334) |
9,07
(282) (616) |
1,00 m
(175) (791) |
n.a.
|
|
|
594 |
Strohbach Tine-Marie |
2001 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Geßner Yasmin |
2001 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
644 |
Schween Johanna |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,33 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
638 |
Lüllwitz Alina |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,33 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
642 |
Schäfer Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,30 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
461 |
Pichert Xenia-Celine |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1,25 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
703 |
Hintz Lene |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
1,25 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
516 |
Robrahn Sofia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
756 |
Gerlach Vroni |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
572 |
Scheutzow Dovilè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
573 |
Scheutzow Laurè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
483 |
Gebhardt Greta |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
637 |
Lange Charlotte |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
633 |
Kahn Henrikje |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
675 |
Sachs Manja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
766 |
Lüder Henrike |
2000 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1,20 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
571 |
Podczuk Klara |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
601 |
Wischer Isabell |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
600 |
Welen Maike |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
505 |
Dinse Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
676 |
Scheu Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,15 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
507 |
Möller Laura |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
574 |
Selow Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
598 |
Kleber Laeticia |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
680 |
Wiechmann Pia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
758 |
Riek Maja |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
669 |
Hecht Hanna |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
460 |
Köster Lena |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1,10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
570 |
Matzke Jule |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
488 |
Meissner Klara |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
517 |
Ruthenberg Pia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
742 |
Klein Chiara |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
677 |
Stein Sanja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1,05 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
730 |
de Mür Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
531 |
Rehberg Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
475 |
Buschermöhle Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
562 |
Brosche Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1,00 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
Becker Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
Schattkowski Melissa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
w.v.T. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Iwe Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Günther Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
Ulbricht Julia |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Ohlsen Tessa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Edom Josephin |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
Bludszuweit Imke |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
von Stärk Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Trense Emma |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Ewert Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Huisman Bente |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
Giese Antonia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Schmidt Anika |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
644 |
Schween Johanna |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
4,41 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
642 |
Schäfer Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
4,34 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
638 |
Lüllwitz Alina |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
4,25 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
572 |
Scheutzow Dovilè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
4,20 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
461 |
Pichert Xenia-Celine |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
4,20 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
675 |
Sachs Manja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
4,02 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
483 |
Gebhardt Greta |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,99 |
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
460 |
Köster Lena |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
3,94 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
680 |
Wiechmann Pia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,85 |
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
600 |
Welen Maike |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
3,81 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
488 |
Meissner Klara |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,80 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
516 |
Robrahn Sofia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
3,79 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
573 |
Scheutzow Laurè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,79 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
571 |
Podczuk Klara |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,76 |
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
756 |
Gerlach Vroni |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
3,75 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
766 |
Lüder Henrike |
2000 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
3,73 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
633 |
Kahn Henrikje |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,67 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
574 |
Selow Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,64 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
637 |
Lange Charlotte |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,63 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
677 |
Stein Sanja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,62 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
669 |
Hecht Hanna |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,58 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
676 |
Scheu Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,56 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
562 |
Brosche Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,56 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
564 |
Ewert Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,55 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
515 |
Ohlsen Tessa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
3,55 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
592 |
Schattkowski Melissa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
3,53 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
517 |
Ruthenberg Pia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
3,51 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
703 |
Hintz Lene |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
3,49 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
601 |
Wischer Isabell |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
3,45 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
758 |
Riek Maja |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
3,42 |
363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
598 |
Kleber Laeticia |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
3,40 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
505 |
Dinse Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,35 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
570 |
Matzke Jule |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,31 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
742 |
Klein Chiara |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
3,30 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
531 |
Rehberg Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,28 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
590 |
Becker Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
3,26 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
507 |
Möller Laura |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,18 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
475 |
Buschermöhle Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
3,10 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
730 |
de Mür Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
2,96 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Trense Emma |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Schmidt Anika |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Edom Josephin |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Günther Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
Ulbricht Julia |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
Bludszuweit Imke |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Huisman Bente |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
von Stärk Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
Giese Antonia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Iwe Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
644 |
Schween Johanna |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1700 |
|
|
|
4,41 m
(483) |
7,78
(421) (904) |
1,33 m
(400) (1304) |
2:54,24
(396) (1700) |
|
2 |
461 |
Pichert Xenia-Celine |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1679 |
|
|
|
4,20 m
(459) |
7,64
(438) (897) |
1,25 m
(349) (1246) |
2:45,62
(433) (1679) |
|
3 |
642 |
Schäfer Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1677 |
|
|
|
4,34 m
(475) |
7,76
(423) (898) |
1,30 m
(381) (1279) |
2:53,88
(398) (1677) |
|
4 |
675 |
Sachs Manja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1613 |
|
|
|
4,02 m
(438) |
7,71
(429) (867) |
1,20 m
(315) (1182) |
2:46,23
(431) (1613) |
|
5 |
638 |
Lüllwitz Alina |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1608 |
|
|
|
4,25 m
(465) |
8,20
(371) (836) |
1,33 m
(400) (1236) |
3:00,42
(372) (1608) |
|
6 |
572 |
Scheutzow Dovilè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1567 |
|
|
|
4,20 m
(459) |
7,92
(403) (862) |
1,20 m
(315) (1177) |
2:55,88
(390) (1567) |
|
7 |
703 |
Hintz Lene |
2000 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
1500 |
|
|
|
3,49 m
(372) |
8,00
(394) (766) |
1,25 m
(349) (1115) |
2:57,06
(385) (1500) |
|
8 |
516 |
Robrahn Sofia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1495 |
|
|
|
3,79 m
(410) |
7,72
(428) (838) |
1,20 m
(315) (1153) |
3:08,72
(342) (1495) |
|
9 |
637 |
Lange Charlotte |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1486 |
|
|
|
3,63 m
(390) |
8,05
(388) (778) |
1,20 m
(315) (1093) |
2:55,21
(393) (1486) |
|
10 |
756 |
Gerlach Vroni |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1477 |
|
|
|
3,75 m
(405) |
7,99
(395) (800) |
1,20 m
(315) (1115) |
3:03,10
(362) (1477) |
|
11 |
483 |
Gebhardt Greta |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1471 |
|
|
|
3,99 m
(434) |
8,29
(361) (795) |
1,20 m
(315) (1110) |
3:03,33
(361) (1471) |
|
12 |
571 |
Podczuk Klara |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1456 |
|
|
|
3,76 m
(406) |
7,84
(413) (819) |
1,15 m
(281) (1100) |
3:04,82
(356) (1456) |
|
13 |
573 |
Scheutzow Laurè |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1443 |
|
|
|
3,79 m
(410) |
8,40
(349) (759) |
1,20 m
(315) (1074) |
3:01,13
(369) (1443) |
|
14 |
600 |
Welen Maike |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1433 |
|
|
|
3,81 m
(412) |
8,17
(374) (786) |
1,15 m
(281) (1067) |
3:02,09
(366) (1433) |
|
15 |
680 |
Wiechmann Pia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1422 |
|
|
|
3,85 m
(417) |
8,07
(386) (803) |
1,10 m
(247) (1050) |
3:00,47
(372) (1422) |
|
16 |
766 |
Lüder Henrike |
2000 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1421 |
|
|
|
3,73 m
(402) |
8,09
(383) (785) |
1,20 m
(315) (1100) |
3:15,10
(321) (1421) |
|
17 |
633 |
Kahn Henrikje |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1414 |
|
|
|
3,67 m
(395) |
8,21
(370) (765) |
1,20 m
(315) (1080) |
3:11,19
(334) (1414) |
|
18 |
676 |
Scheu Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1380 |
|
|
|
3,56 m
(381) |
8,37
(352) (733) |
1,15 m
(281) (1014) |
3:02,09
(366) (1380) |
|
19 |
601 |
Wischer Isabell |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1375 |
|
|
|
3,45 m
(367) |
8,20
(371) (738) |
1,15 m
(281) (1019) |
3:04,71
(356) (1375) |
|
20 |
669 |
Hecht Hanna |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1361 |
|
|
|
3,58 m
(383) |
8,39
(350) (733) |
1,10 m
(247) (980) |
2:58,19
(381) (1361) |
|
21 |
460 |
Köster Lena |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1347 |
|
|
|
3,94 m
(428) |
8,36
(353) (781) |
1,10 m
(247) (1028) |
3:15,49
(319) (1347) |
|
22 |
488 |
Meissner Klara |
2000 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1337 |
|
|
|
3,80 m
(411) |
8,36
(353) (764) |
1,05 m
(211) (975) |
3:03,14
(362) (1337) |
|
23 |
574 |
Selow Sarah |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1329 |
|
|
|
3,64 m
(391) |
8,48
(340) (731) |
1,10 m
(247) (978) |
3:06,14
(351) (1329) |
|
24 |
570 |
Matzke Jule |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1279 |
|
|
|
3,31 m
(348) |
8,38
(351) (699) |
1,05 m
(211) (910) |
3:01,29
(369) (1279) |
|
25 |
677 |
Stein Sanja |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1270 |
|
|
|
3,62 m
(389) |
8,33
(356) (745) |
1,05 m
(211) (956) |
3:17,29
(314) (1270) |
|
26 |
505 |
Dinse Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1251 |
|
|
|
3,35 m
(354) |
8,77
(311) (665) |
1,15 m
(281) (946) |
3:19,88
(305) (1251) |
|
27 |
758 |
Riek Maja |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
1246 |
|
|
|
3,42 m
(363) |
8,41
(348) (711) |
1,10 m
(247) (958) |
3:25,51
(288) (1246) |
|
28 |
598 |
Kleber Laeticia |
2000 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
1243 |
|
|
|
3,40 m
(360) |
8,82
(306) (666) |
1,10 m
(247) (913) |
3:12,34
(330) (1243) |
|
29 |
531 |
Rehberg Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
1234 |
|
|
|
3,28 m
(344) |
8,20
(371) (715) |
1,00 m
(175) (890) |
3:08,01
(344) (1234) |
|
30 |
517 |
Ruthenberg Pia |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1233 |
|
|
|
3,51 m
(374) |
8,50
(338) (712) |
1,05 m
(211) (923) |
3:18,31
(310) (1233) |
|
31 |
507 |
Möller Laura |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1219 |
|
|
|
3,18 m
(331) |
8,69
(319) (650) |
1,10 m
(247) (897) |
3:14,81
(322) (1219) |
|
32 |
742 |
Klein Chiara |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
1203 |
|
|
|
3,30 m
(347) |
8,66
(322) (669) |
1,05 m
(211) (880) |
3:14,49
(323) (1203) |
|
33 |
562 |
Brosche Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1140 |
|
|
|
3,56 m
(381) |
8,30
(360) (741) |
1,00 m
(175) (916) |
3:50,06
(224) (1140) |
|
34 |
475 |
Buschermöhle Lisa |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
1092 |
|
|
|
3,10 m
(320) |
8,78
(310) (630) |
1,00 m
(175) (805) |
3:26,07
(287) (1092) |
|
35 |
592 |
Schattkowski Melissa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1038 |
|
|
|
3,53 m
(377) |
8,32
(357) (734) |
|
3:20,45
(304) |
|
36 |
590 |
Becker Michelle |
2000 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1011 |
|
|
|
3,26 m
(342) |
8,45
(343) (685) |
|
3:13,29
(326) |
|
37 |
730 |
de Mür Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
972 |
|
|
|
2,96 m
(301) |
9,23
(268) (569) |
1,00 m
(175) (744) |
3:48,26
(228) (972) |
|
|
515 |
Ohlsen Tessa |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
3,55 m
(380) |
8,46
(342) (722) |
n.a.
|
3:06,86
(349) (1071) |
|
|
564 |
Ewert Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
3,55 m
(380) |
8,37
(352) (732) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
678 |
von Stärk Sophie |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Huisman Bente |
2000 |
MV |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
Giese Antonia |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Schmidt Anika |
2000 |
MV |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Iwe Lea |
2000 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
Ulbricht Julia |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Edom Josephin |
2000 |
MV |
PSV Wismar |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Günther Clara |
2000 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Trense Emma |
2000 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
Bludszuweit Imke |
2000 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
482 |
Fischer Emma |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
950 |
|
|
|
8,79
(309) |
3,17 m
(330) (639) |
3:18,05
(311) (950) |
|
2 |
526 |
Schulz Theresa |
2003 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
912 |
|
|
|
8,78
(310) |
3,00 m
(306) (616) |
3:23,04
(296) (912) |
|
3 |
621 |
Roßmann Lena |
2003 |
MV |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
888 |
|
|
|
8,88
(300) |
2,80 m
(278) (578) |
3:18,28
(310) (888) |
|
4 |
551 |
Schröder Emma |
2003 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
861 |
|
|
|
9,33
(259) |
2,75 m
(271) (530) |
3:11,82
(331) (861) |
|
5 |
673 |
Neumann Tabea |
2003 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
841 |
|
|
|
9,33
(259) |
2,76 m
(272) (531) |
3:18,49
(310) (841) |
|
6 |
469 |
Flacke Marietta |
2003 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
820 |
|
|
|
9,19
(271) |
2,56 m
(243) (514) |
3:19,83
(306) (820) |
|
7 |
608 |
Köppe Ida |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
798 |
|
|
|
9,15
(275) |
2,65 m
(256) (531) |
3:33,26
(267) (798) |
|
8 |
605 |
Gollatz Josi |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
763 |
|
|
|
9,53
(242) |
2,62 m
(252) (494) |
3:32,47
(269) (763) |
|
9 |
643 |
Schulz Paulina |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
760 |
|
|
|
9,61
(235) |
2,68 m
(261) (496) |
3:34,35
(264) (760) |
|
10 |
470 |
Kovacova Terezia |
2003 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
742 |
|
|
|
9,56
(239) |
2,31 m
(204) (443) |
3:22,07
(299) (742) |
|
11 |
641 |
Ruppnow Lea |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
741 |
|
|
|
9,76
(223) |
2,52 m
(237) (460) |
3:28,13
(281) (741) |
|
12 |
611 |
Kuntsche Jannina |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
739 |
|
|
|
9,75
(224) |
2,70 m
(264) (488) |
3:39,16
(251) (739) |
|
13 |
739 |
Brehmer Leonie |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
709 |
|
|
|
9,47
(247) |
2,42 m
(222) (469) |
3:43,66
(240) (709) |
|
14 |
729 |
de Mür Johanna |
2004 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
694 |
|
|
|
9,82
(218) |
2,57 m
(245) (463) |
3:47,13
(231) (694) |
|
15 |
606 |
Heinrich Lina |
2003 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
663 |
|
|
|
9,84
(217) |
2,48 m
(231) (448) |
3:53,94
(215) (663) |
|
16 |
745 |
Thierbach Pauline |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
595 |
|
|
|
9,77
(222) |
2,11 m
(172) (394) |
4:00,41
(201) (595) |
|
17 |
765 |
Britsch Lea |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
594 |
|
|
|
9,76
(223) |
2,30 m
(203) (426) |
4:16,81
(168) (594) |
|
|
702 |
Baerens Johanna |
2003 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
Rösler Janina |
2003 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Berlin Enne |
2003 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Hilker Thalia |
2003 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
Strack Greta |
2003 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
Splitt Isabel |
2003 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
Iffland Leonie |
2003 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
Bauer Nele Sophy |
2003 |
MV |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
695 |
Reichert Kira |
2002 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
3,96 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
625 |
Bittorf Hannah |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,74 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
471 |
Kraatz Lena |
2002 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
3,70 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
609 |
Krüger Emily |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,68 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
679 |
Wenzel Julina |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,53 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
696 |
Wolf Merle |
2002 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
3,52 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
568 |
Ihrke Emma |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,48 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
732 |
Kessel Anna |
2002 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
3,45 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
490 |
Mischke Leonie |
2002 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,43 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
566 |
Gossow Anne |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,42 |
363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
546 |
Jäger Paula |
2002 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,40 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
525 |
Schlegel Kira |
2002 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
3,39 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
509 |
Weiss Jamie |
2002 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,38 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
489 |
Melms Laura |
2002 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
3,38 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
612 |
Müller Jule |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,38 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
672 |
Mirow Pauline |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,31 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
569 |
Krabbe Aimèe |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
3,26 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
521 |
Steinhöfel Laurien |
2002 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
3,26 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
670 |
Liedemit Pia |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,26 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
634 |
Kaiser Madleen |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,25 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
610 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,24 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
613 |
Priebe Leonie |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
3,24 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
544 |
Fichelmann Emma |
2002 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
3,22 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
595 |
Zielke Jona |
2002 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
3,10 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
665 |
Beinlich Kira |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
3,09 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
640 |
Pokal Alina |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
3,04 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
530 |
Rambatt Lisa |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
3,02 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
589 |
Becker Anna-Lena |
2002 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
2,98 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
627 |
Eggers Maike |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,97 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
567 |
Götze Josefin |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
2,96 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
636 |
Krüger Steffi |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,93 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
741 |
Kau Celina |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
2,90 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
631 |
Horn Matthilda |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2,88 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
597 |
Böhm Betty |
2002 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
2,22 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
Marks Tabea |
2002 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
Michalski Johanna |
2002 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
Ziogas Nike |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
695 |
Reichert Kira |
2002 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1232 |
|
|
|
7,98
(396) |
3,96 m
(430) (826) |
2:51,82
(406) (1232) |
|
2 |
625 |
Bittorf Hannah |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1183 |
|
|
|
7,89
(407) |
3,74 m
(404) (811) |
3:00,49
(372) (1183) |
|
3 |
609 |
Krüger Emily |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1132 |
|
|
|
8,14
(377) |
3,68 m
(396) (773) |
3:04,08
(359) (1132) |
|
4 |
568 |
Ihrke Emma |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1101 |
|
|
|
8,13
(379) |
3,48 m
(371) (750) |
3:06,19
(351) (1101) |
|
5 |
732 |
Kessel Anna |
2002 |
MV |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1082 |
|
|
|
8,48
(340) |
3,45 m
(367) (707) |
2:59,69
(375) (1082) |
|
6 |
679 |
Wenzel Julina |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1079 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
3,53 m
(377) (733) |
3:07,54
(346) (1079) |
|
7 |
546 |
Jäger Paula |
2002 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1071 |
|
|
|
8,30
(360) |
3,40 m
(360) (720) |
3:06,02
(351) (1071) |
|
8 |
636 |
Krüger Steffi |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1043 |
|
|
|
8,34
(355) |
2,93 m
(297) (652) |
2:55,55
(391) (1043) |
|
9 |
696 |
Wolf Merle |
2002 |
MV |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1032 |
|
|
|
8,51
(337) |
3,52 m
(376) (713) |
3:15,66
(319) (1032) |
|
10 |
670 |
Liedemit Pia |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
1032 |
|
|
|
8,89
(299) |
3,26 m
(342) (641) |
2:55,51
(391) (1032) |
|
11 |
471 |
Kraatz Lena |
2002 |
MV |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1012 |
|
|
|
8,58
(330) |
3,70 m
(399) (729) |
3:27,35
(283) (1012) |
|
12 |
521 |
Steinhöfel Laurien |
2002 |
MV |
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen |
1006 |
|
|
|
8,70
(318) |
3,26 m
(342) (660) |
3:07,54
(346) (1006) |
|
13 |
613 |
Priebe Leonie |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1001 |
|
|
|
8,52
(336) |
3,24 m
(339) (675) |
3:13,46
(326) (1001) |
|
14 |
525 |
Schlegel Kira |
2002 |
MV |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
987 |
|
|
|
8,36
(353) |
3,39 m
(359) (712) |
3:30,23
(275) (987) |
|
15 |
634 |
Kaiser Madleen |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
980 |
|
|
|
8,74
(314) |
3,25 m
(340) (654) |
3:13,31
(326) (980) |
|
16 |
509 |
Weiss Jamie |
2002 |
MV |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
976 |
|
|
|
8,57
(331) |
3,38 m
(358) (689) |
3:26,10
(287) (976) |
|
17 |
490 |
Mischke Leonie |
2002 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
972 |
|
|
|
8,69
(319) |
3,43 m
(364) (683) |
3:25,42
(289) (972) |
|
18 |
665 |
Beinlich Kira |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
968 |
|
|
|
8,83
(305) |
3,09 m
(319) (624) |
3:08,09
(344) (968) |
|
19 |
489 |
Melms Laura |
2002 |
MV |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
966 |
|
|
|
8,58
(330) |
3,38 m
(358) (688) |
3:29,05
(278) (966) |
|
20 |
612 |
Müller Jule |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
961 |
|
|
|
8,95
(293) |
3,38 m
(358) (651) |
3:18,48
(310) (961) |
|
21 |
640 |
Pokal Alina |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
957 |
|
|
|
9,04
(285) |
3,04 m
(312) (597) |
3:03,66
(360) (957) |
|
22 |
544 |
Fichelmann Emma |
2002 |
MV |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
955 |
|
|
|
9,11
(278) |
3,22 m
(336) (614) |
3:09,07
(341) (955) |
|
23 |
610 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
938 |
|
|
|
8,50
(338) |
3,24 m
(339) (677) |
3:35,22
(261) (938) |
|
24 |
741 |
Kau Celina |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Waren |
933 |
|
|
|
8,71
(317) |
2,90 m
(292) (609) |
3:14,14
(324) (933) |
|
25 |
569 |
Krabbe Aimèe |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
932 |
|
|
|
8,75
(313) |
3,26 m
(342) (655) |
3:29,50
(277) (932) |
|
26 |
672 |
Mirow Pauline |
2002 |
MV |
1. LAV Rostock |
916 |
|
|
|
8,84
(304) |
3,31 m
(348) (652) |
3:34,12
(264) (916) |
|
27 |
530 |
Rambatt Lisa |
2002 |
MV |
TSV Malchin |
909 |
|
|
|
9,13
(277) |
3,02 m
(309) (586) |
3:14,30
(323) (909) |
|
28 |
595 |
Zielke Jona |
2002 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
887 |
|
|
|
9,05
(284) |
3,10 m
(320) (604) |
3:27,56
(283) (887) |
|
29 |
566 |
Gossow Anne |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
869 |
|
|
|
8,75
(313) |
3,42 m
(363) (676) |
4:04,47
(193) (869) |
|
30 |
567 |
Götze Josefin |
2002 |
MV |
LG Neubrandenburg |
840 |
|
|
|
9,39
(254) |
2,96 m
(301) (555) |
3:26,77
(285) (840) |
|
31 |
627 |
Eggers Maike |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
835 |
|
|
|
9,24
(267) |
2,97 m
(302) (569) |
3:33,32
(266) (835) |
|
32 |
631 |
Horn Matthilda |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
818 |
|
|
|
9,39
(254) |
2,88 m
(290) (544) |
3:30,53
(274) (818) |
|
33 |
589 |
Becker Anna-Lena |
2002 |
MV |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
796 |
|
|
|
9,63
(233) |
2,98 m
(304) (537) |
3:35,95
(259) (796) |
|
34 |
597 |
Böhm Betty |
2002 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
736 |
|
|
|
9,37
(255) |
2,22 m
(190) (445) |
3:24,67
(291) (736) |
|
|
704 |
Michalski Johanna |
2002 |
MV |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
MV |
PSV Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
Ziogas Nike |
2002 |
MV |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
Marks Tabea |
2002 |
MV |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|