1 |
827 |
Rehwagen Joe |
2003 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
832 |
|
|
|
8,41
(312) |
3,15 m
(285) (597) |
29,00 m
(235) (832) |
|
2 |
596 |
Eggers Maximilian |
2003 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
820 |
|
|
|
8,69
(284) |
3,38 m
(314) (598) |
27,50 m
(222) (820) |
|
3 |
567 |
Hellwig Paul |
2003 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
805 |
|
|
|
8,96
(259) |
3,43 m
(320) (579) |
28,00 m
(226) (805) |
|
4 |
568 |
Kunert Adrian |
2003 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
802 |
|
|
|
8,85
(269) |
3,07 m
(274) (543) |
32,00 m
(259) (802) |
|
5 |
744 |
Beug Dorian |
2003 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
802 |
|
|
|
8,88
(266) |
3,25 m
(297) (563) |
29,50 m
(239) (802) |
|
6 |
752 |
Kruske Jonathan |
2003 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
784 |
|
|
|
8,87
(267) |
3,04 m
(270) (537) |
30,50 m
(247) (784) |
|
7 |
569 |
Ziegert Louis |
2003 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
782 |
|
|
|
8,43
(310) |
3,52 m
(331) (641) |
19,00 m
(141) (782) |
|
8 |
582 |
Vonthien Tobias |
2003 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
754 |
|
|
|
8,66
(287) |
3,20 m
(291) (578) |
22,50 m
(176) (754) |
|
9 |
770 |
Engelbrecht Tillmann |
2003 |
D |
LAV Waren |
733 |
|
|
|
8,87
(267) |
3,19 m
(290) (557) |
22,50 m
(176) (733) |
|
10 |
784 |
Lenter Oliver |
2003 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
706 |
|
|
|
8,81
(273) |
3,29 m
(302) (575) |
18,00 m
(131) (706) |
|
11 |
785 |
Denz Marvin |
2003 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
700 |
|
|
|
8,82
(272) |
3,17 m
(287) (559) |
19,00 m
(141) (700) |
|
12 |
823 |
Wilsch Joey |
2004 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
682 |
|
|
|
9,18
(240) |
3,11 m
(280) (520) |
21,00 m
(162) (682) |
|
13 |
530 |
Tews Oliver |
2003 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
680 |
|
|
|
9,30
(229) |
2,89 m
(251) (480) |
25,00 m
(200) (680) |
|
14 |
830 |
Becker Lars |
2003 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
671 |
|
|
|
9,18
(240) |
3,00 m
(265) (505) |
21,50 m
(166) (671) |
|
15 |
650 |
Haude Willi |
2003 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
663 |
|
|
|
8,91
(264) |
3,33 m
(308) (572) |
14,50 m
(91) (663) |
|
16 |
581 |
Lehmann Jacob |
2003 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
660 |
|
|
|
9,31
(229) |
2,56 m
(205) (434) |
28,00 m
(226) (660) |
|
17 |
831 |
Briese Max David |
2003 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
633 |
|
|
|
9,51
(212) |
3,11 m
(280) (492) |
19,00 m
(141) (633) |
|
18 |
822 |
Krüger Nils |
2004 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
609 |
|
|
|
10,09
(168) |
2,60 m
(211) (379) |
28,50 m
(230) (609) |
|
19 |
651 |
Henning Florian |
2003 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
608 |
|
|
|
9,12
(245) |
3,05 m
(272) (517) |
14,50 m
(91) (608) |
|
20 |
769 |
Hochkeppler Lasse |
2003 |
D |
LAV Waren |
601 |
|
|
|
9,53
(211) |
3,08 m
(276) (487) |
16,50 m
(114) (601) |
|
21 |
649 |
Großhennig Jastin |
2003 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
554 |
|
|
|
10,12
(166) |
2,71 m
(226) (392) |
21,00 m
(162) (554) |
|
|
743 |
Taulin Anton |
2003 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
879 |
Zöllner Roman |
2002 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1105 |
|
|
|
7,97
(359) |
4,48 m
(441) (800) |
38,00 m
(305) (1105) |
|
2 |
523 |
Tuschling Niklas |
2002 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1034 |
|
|
|
8,24
(330) |
3,94 m
(381) (711) |
40,50 m
(323) (1034) |
|
3 |
698 |
Felter Jonas |
2002 |
|
1.LAV Bergen |
1018 |
|
|
|
8,38
(315) |
3,55 m
(335) (650) |
47,00 m
(368) (1018) |
|
4 |
765 |
Thiele Malte |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren |
993 |
|
|
|
8,40
(313) |
3,82 m
(367) (680) |
39,00 m
(313) (993) |
|
5 |
549 |
Moltmann Tom Luca |
2002 |
D |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
985 |
|
|
|
8,21
(333) |
3,84 m
(369) (702) |
35,00 m
(283) (985) |
|
6 |
732 |
Nehls Tobias |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
977 |
|
|
|
7,94
(363) |
3,86 m
(371) (734) |
30,00 m
(243) (977) |
|
7 |
515 |
Kiesling Ian |
2002 |
D |
SG Einheit Bad Sülze |
942 |
|
|
|
8,50
(303) |
3,51 m
(330) (633) |
38,50 m
(309) (942) |
|
8 |
874 |
Hünemörder Richard |
2002 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
906 |
|
|
|
8,60
(293) |
3,71 m
(354) (647) |
32,00 m
(259) (906) |
|
9 |
741 |
Gehrke Ole |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
885 |
|
|
|
8,27
(326) |
3,54 m
(333) (659) |
28,00 m
(226) (885) |
|
10 |
592 |
Jäschke Julius |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
873 |
|
|
|
8,51
(302) |
3,64 m
(345) (647) |
28,00 m
(226) (873) |
|
11 |
634 |
Schulz Marius |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
868 |
|
|
|
8,41
(312) |
3,73 m
(356) (668) |
25,00 m
(200) (868) |
|
12 |
635 |
Krüger Henning |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
823 |
|
|
|
8,69
(284) |
3,41 m
(317) (601) |
27,50 m
(222) (823) |
|
13 |
753 |
Helle Marcel |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
811 |
|
|
|
8,86
(268) |
3,08 m
(276) (544) |
33,00 m
(267) (811) |
|
14 |
836 |
Dannenberger Jakob |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
804 |
|
|
|
8,98
(257) |
3,30 m
(304) (561) |
30,00 m
(243) (804) |
|
15 |
501 |
Ahrens Nick |
2002 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
721 |
|
|
|
8,99
(256) |
3,04 m
(270) (526) |
24,50 m
(195) (721) |
|
16 |
742 |
Vogt Lennard |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
684 |
|
|
|
9,07
(249) |
3,14 m
(283) (532) |
20,00 m
(152) (684) |
|
17 |
754 |
von Houwald Matteo |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
665 |
|
|
|
8,84
(270) |
3,21 m
(292) (562) |
15,50 m
(103) (665) |
|
18 |
532 |
Achterberg Erik |
2002 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
651 |
|
|
|
9,63
(203) |
2,87 m
(248) (451) |
25,00 m
(200) (651) |
|
19 |
531 |
Menyes Arne |
2002 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
586 |
|
|
|
9,81
(189) |
2,71 m
(226) (415) |
22,00 m
(171) (586) |
|
20 |
535 |
Müller Vivian |
2002 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
525 |
|
|
|
10,15
(164) |
2,74 m
(230) (394) |
18,00 m
(131) (525) |
|
|
697 |
Görtz Leonhard |
2002 |
D |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
Schulze Stephan |
2002 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
Tode Dominic |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
786 |
Gless Julian |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1454 |
|
|
|
7,67
(395) |
3,97 m
(384) (779) |
1,30 m
(373) (1152) |
37,50 m
(302) (1454) |
|
2 |
880 |
Lübbert Tim |
2001 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1424 |
|
|
|
7,72
(389) |
4,16 m
(406) (795) |
1,25 m
(346) (1141) |
35,00 m
(283) (1424) |
|
3 |
574 |
Sprössel Sebastian |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1392 |
|
|
|
7,95
(362) |
4,20 m
(410) (772) |
1,20 m
(318) (1090) |
37,50 m
(302) (1392) |
|
4 |
587 |
Müller Hendrik |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1346 |
|
|
|
8,22
(332) |
3,88 m
(374) (706) |
1,25 m
(346) (1052) |
36,50 m
(294) (1346) |
|
5 |
735 |
Weckwert Marc |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1324 |
|
|
|
8,07
(348) |
3,89 m
(375) (723) |
1,25 m
(346) (1069) |
31,50 m
(255) (1324) |
|
6 |
736 |
Baarck Jannis |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1294 |
|
|
|
8,13
(342) |
3,97 m
(384) (726) |
1,15 m
(289) (1015) |
34,50 m
(279) (1294) |
|
7 |
636 |
Lemke Tobias |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1279 |
|
|
|
7,85
(373) |
4,09 m
(398) (771) |
1,05 m
(229) (1000) |
34,50 m
(279) (1279) |
|
8 |
575 |
Büttner Silas |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1274 |
|
|
|
7,91
(366) |
4,06 m
(394) (760) |
1,10 m
(259) (1019) |
31,50 m
(255) (1274) |
|
9 |
637 |
Gamper Paul |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1274 |
|
|
|
8,02
(354) |
4,06 m
(394) (748) |
1,10 m
(259) (1007) |
33,00 m
(267) (1274) |
|
10 |
882 |
Schumann Malte |
2001 |
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1273 |
|
|
|
8,19
(335) |
3,75 m
(359) (694) |
1,10 m
(259) (953) |
40,00 m
(320) (1273) |
|
11 |
576 |
Schomacker Till |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1266 |
|
|
|
8,38
(315) |
3,59 m
(339) (654) |
1,15 m
(289) (943) |
40,50 m
(323) (1266) |
|
12 |
841 |
Liedemit Timo |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1265 |
|
|
|
8,03
(353) |
3,88 m
(374) (727) |
1,05 m
(229) (956) |
38,50 m
(309) (1265) |
|
13 |
586 |
Lehmann Paul |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1256 |
|
|
|
7,90
(367) |
3,75 m
(359) (726) |
1,10 m
(259) (985) |
33,50 m
(271) (1256) |
|
14 |
734 |
Peucker Robin |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1230 |
|
|
|
8,37
(316) |
3,53 m
(332) (648) |
1,10 m
(259) (907) |
40,50 m
(323) (1230) |
|
15 |
840 |
Dorn Maximilian |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1153 |
|
|
|
7,94
(363) |
3,63 m
(344) (707) |
1,05 m
(229) (936) |
27,00 m
(217) (1153) |
|
16 |
502 |
Lesser Pedro |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1148 |
|
|
|
7,97
(359) |
3,85 m
(370) (729) |
1,05 m
(229) (958) |
24,00 m
(190) (1148) |
|
17 |
733 |
Assenheimer Lucas |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1098 |
|
|
|
8,44
(309) |
3,66 m
(348) (657) |
1,00 m
(198) (855) |
30,00 m
(243) (1098) |
|
18 |
537 |
Werner Maximilian |
2001 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
952 |
|
|
|
8,89
(265) |
3,45 m
(322) (587) |
1,05 m
(229) (816) |
18,50 m
(136) (952) |
|
19 |
536 |
Wernicke Thomas |
2001 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
948 |
|
|
|
8,35
(318) |
3,35 m
(310) (628) |
1,05 m
(229) (857) |
14,50 m
(91) (948) |
|
|
764 |
Kaluzny Tom |
2001 |
D |
LAV Waren |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
Helm Paul |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
Bach Eike |
2001 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
Hildebrandt Hermann |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Seekamp Leon |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
787 |
Voigt Lennard |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1706 |
|
|
|
7,64
(399) |
4,78 m
(473) (872) |
1,41 m
(433) (1305) |
52,00 m
(401) (1706) |
|
2 |
588 |
Martin Eric |
2000 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1650 |
|
|
|
7,88
(370) |
4,64 m
(458) (828) |
1,47 m
(464) (1292) |
45,50 m
(358) (1650) |
|
3 |
654 |
Woischwill Nick |
2000 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1546 |
|
|
|
7,77
(383) |
4,40 m
(432) (815) |
1,30 m
(373) (1188) |
45,50 m
(358) (1546) |
|
4 |
524 |
Fröhle Luca |
2000 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1489 |
|
|
|
7,87
(371) |
4,20 m
(410) (781) |
1,25 m
(346) (1127) |
46,00 m
(362) (1489) |
|
5 |
518 |
Köster Robert |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau Weiß 67 Grimmen |
1472 |
|
|
|
8,01
(355) |
4,41 m
(433) (788) |
1,25 m
(346) (1134) |
42,50 m
(338) (1472) |
|
6 |
782 |
Nitz Niklas |
2000 |
|
SSV 91 Binz |
1454 |
|
|
|
8,11
(344) |
4,34 m
(426) (770) |
1,25 m
(346) (1116) |
42,50 m
(338) (1454) |
|
7 |
739 |
Rudolph Jonny |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1446 |
|
|
|
7,86
(372) |
3,85 m
(370) (742) |
1,25 m
(346) (1088) |
45,50 m
(358) (1446) |
|
8 |
525 |
Sukowski Arthur |
2000 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1418 |
|
|
|
8,08
(347) |
4,19 m
(409) (756) |
1,25 m
(346) (1102) |
39,50 m
(316) (1418) |
|
9 |
696 |
Busse Paul |
2000 |
D |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
1374 |
|
|
|
8,12
(343) |
4,24 m
(414) (757) |
1,25 m
(346) (1103) |
33,50 m
(271) (1374) |
|
10 |
788 |
Hilker Leander |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1365 |
|
|
|
7,96
(361) |
4,00 m
(388) (749) |
1,20 m
(318) (1067) |
37,00 m
(298) (1365) |
|
11 |
846 |
Christofori Jonas |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1364 |
|
|
|
8,09
(346) |
3,91 m
(377) (723) |
1,20 m
(318) (1041) |
40,50 m
(323) (1364) |
|
12 |
539 |
Parnow Lucas |
2000 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1347 |
|
|
|
8,39
(314) |
3,98 m
(385) (699) |
1,25 m
(346) (1045) |
37,50 m
(302) (1347) |
|
13 |
847 |
Hornburg Elias |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1340 |
|
|
|
7,97
(359) |
3,68 m
(350) (709) |
1,20 m
(318) (1027) |
39,00 m
(313) (1340) |
|
14 |
781 |
Dittmann Louis |
2000 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
1229 |
|
|
|
8,28
(325) |
3,81 m
(366) (691) |
1,10 m
(259) (950) |
34,50 m
(279) (1229) |
|
15 |
692 |
Kölling Lucas-Peter |
2000 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1201 |
|
|
|
8,18
(336) |
3,71 m
(354) (690) |
1,15 m
(289) (979) |
27,50 m
(222) (1201) |
|
16 |
780 |
Erich Tobias |
2000 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
875 |
|
|
|
8,83
(271) |
3,44 m
(321) (592) |
o.g.V.
(592) |
35,00 m
(283) (875) |
|
|
763 |
Gotzsch Theo |
2000 |
D |
LAV Waren |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Ihenetu Chima |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
4,31 m
(422) (422) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
845 |
Buchwald Magnus |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
572 |
Moldenhauer Felix |
1999 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1843 |
|
|
|
10,93 +0,0 (415) |
4,91 m
(486) (901) |
1,57 m
(514) (1415) |
52,50 m
(428) (1843) |
|
2 |
789 |
Scheuschner Frieder |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1828 |
|
|
|
10,36 +0,0 (472) |
5,09 m
(504) (976) |
1,40 m
(427) (1403) |
52,00 m
(425) (1828) |
|
3 |
577 |
Wagner Jan |
1999 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1710 |
|
|
|
10,95 +0,0 (414) |
4,88 m
(483) (897) |
1,50 m
(479) (1376) |
37,00 m
(334) (1710) |
|
4 |
541 |
Parnow Erik |
1999 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1699 |
|
|
|
10,83 +0,0 (425) |
4,56 m
(449) (874) |
1,45 m
(453) (1327) |
43,00 m
(372) (1699) |
|
5 |
760 |
Grotian Ben |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren |
1658 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (399) |
4,71 m
(465) (864) |
1,35 m
(401) (1265) |
46,50 m
(393) (1658) |
|
6 |
600 |
Baedeker Jonas |
1999 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1655 |
|
|
|
10,80 +0,0 (428) |
4,72 m
(466) (894) |
1,35 m
(401) (1295) |
41,00 m
(360) (1655) |
|
7 |
713 |
Opatz Tim |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1644 |
|
|
|
10,72 +0,0 (436) |
4,46 m
(439) (875) |
1,30 m
(373) (1248) |
47,00 m
(396) (1644) |
|
8 |
714 |
Bruhn Melwin |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1629 |
|
|
|
11,42 +0,0 (371) |
4,65 m
(459) (830) |
1,40 m
(427) (1257) |
43,00 m
(372) (1629) |
|
9 |
790 |
Peth Christoph |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1547 |
|
|
|
11,17 +0,0 (393) |
4,44 m
(436) (829) |
1,25 m
(346) (1175) |
43,00 m
(372) (1547) |
|
10 |
761 |
Fritsche Ole |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren |
1546 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (399) |
4,37 m
(429) (828) |
1,35 m
(401) (1229) |
34,50 m
(317) (1546) |
|
11 |
773 |
Meyenburg Lukas |
1999 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1541 |
|
|
|
10,63 +0,0 (445) |
4,80 m
(475) (920) |
1,20 m
(318) (1238) |
32,50 m
(303) (1541) |
|
12 |
772 |
Lüth Lennard |
1999 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1537 |
|
|
|
11,07 +0,0 (402) |
4,44 m
(436) (838) |
1,25 m
(346) (1184) |
40,00 m
(353) (1537) |
|
13 |
652 |
Reise Ralf |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1529 |
|
|
|
11,26 +0,0 (385) |
4,40 m
(432) (817) |
1,25 m
(346) (1163) |
42,00 m
(366) (1529) |
|
14 |
851 |
Schwadtke Alexander |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1527 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,0 (424) |
4,56 m
(449) (873) |
1,30 m
(373) (1246) |
29,50 m
(281) (1527) |
|
15 |
506 |
Böckelmann Leo |
1999 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1518 |
|
|
|
11,73 +0,0 (345) |
4,28 m
(419) (764) |
1,35 m
(401) (1165) |
40,00 m
(353) (1518) |
|
16 |
653 |
Schöniger Fabian |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1512 |
|
|
|
11,06 +0,0 (403) |
4,20 m
(410) (813) |
1,25 m
(346) (1159) |
40,00 m
(353) (1512) |
|
17 |
712 |
Ader Tim |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1483 |
|
|
|
10,89 +0,0 (419) |
4,10 m
(399) (818) |
1,20 m
(318) (1136) |
39,00 m
(347) (1483) |
|
18 |
655 |
Meinke Luca |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1462 |
|
|
|
11,75 +0,0 (343) |
4,44 m
(436) (779) |
1,25 m
(346) (1125) |
37,50 m
(337) (1462) |
|
19 |
638 |
Kunze Jan |
1999 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1449 |
|
|
|
11,83 +0,0 (337) |
4,25 m
(416) (753) |
1,20 m
(318) (1071) |
44,00 m
(378) (1449) |
|
20 |
762 |
Fritsche Fiete |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren |
1447 |
|
|
|
11,56 +0,0 (359) |
4,00 m
(388) (747) |
1,30 m
(373) (1120) |
36,00 m
(327) (1447) |
|
21 |
590 |
Kaps Philipp |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1411 |
|
|
|
11,40 +0,0 (373) |
4,22 m
(412) (785) |
1,15 m
(289) (1074) |
37,50 m
(337) (1411) |
|
22 |
589 |
Eckhardt Felix |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1409 |
|
|
|
11,76 +0,0 (343) |
4,10 m
(399) (742) |
1,35 m
(401) (1143) |
27,50 m
(266) (1409) |
|
23 |
850 |
Schoob Erik |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1400 |
|
|
|
11,79 +0,0 (340) |
4,31 m
(422) (762) |
1,20 m
(318) (1080) |
35,00 m
(320) (1400) |
|
24 |
656 |
Thomas Jan-Henrik |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1358 |
|
|
|
11,73 +0,0 (345) |
4,26 m
(417) (762) |
1,15 m
(289) (1051) |
33,00 m
(307) (1358) |
|
|
791 |
Bothe Joschua |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
Grau Jonas |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Larisch Jonas |
1999 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
718 |
Schmidt Willy |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1941 |
|
|
|
9,91 +0,0 (522) |
5,57 m
(552) (1074) |
1,45 m
(453) (1527) |
50,00 m
(414) (1941) |
|
2 |
857 |
Seehaus Tom |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1878 |
|
|
|
10,22 +0,0 (487) |
4,88 m
(483) (970) |
1,40 m
(427) (1397) |
62,50 m
(481) (1878) |
|
3 |
699 |
Lemanzcik Lukas |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1846 |
|
|
|
10,81 +0,0 (427) |
5,25 m
(521) (948) |
1,50 m
(479) (1427) |
51,00 m
(419) (1846) |
|
4 |
717 |
Kagel Dominik |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1720 |
|
|
|
10,95 +0,0 (414) |
4,75 m
(469) (883) |
1,45 m
(453) (1336) |
45,00 m
(384) (1720) |
|
5 |
853 |
Asmuß Sören |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1684 |
|
|
|
10,48 +0,0 (460) |
5,15 m
(510) (970) |
1,30 m
(373) (1343) |
38,00 m
(341) (1684) |
|
6 |
659 |
Schlegel Lukas |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1671 |
|
|
|
10,43 +0,0 (465) |
5,14 m
(509) (974) |
1,30 m
(373) (1347) |
35,50 m
(324) (1671) |
|
7 |
508 |
Ahrens Luca |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1664 |
|
|
|
11,20 +0,0 (391) |
4,82 m
(477) (868) |
1,40 m
(427) (1295) |
42,50 m
(369) (1664) |
|
8 |
657 |
Humann Tom Linus |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1656 |
|
|
|
10,67 +0,0 (441) |
5,06 m
(501) (942) |
1,30 m
(373) (1315) |
38,00 m
(341) (1656) |
|
9 |
858 |
Voigt Marno |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1640 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,0 (424) |
4,65 m
(459) (883) |
1,30 m
(373) (1256) |
45,00 m
(384) (1640) |
|
10 |
855 |
Hagemann Max |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1632 |
|
|
|
11,47 +0,0 (367) |
4,58 m
(451) (818) |
1,30 m
(373) (1191) |
55,00 m
(441) (1632) |
|
11 |
591 |
Müller Jonas |
1998 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1626 |
|
|
|
11,02 +0,0 (407) |
4,64 m
(458) (865) |
1,35 m
(401) (1266) |
41,00 m
(360) (1626) |
|
12 |
658 |
Rentz Marvin |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1518 |
|
|
|
11,48 +0,0 (366) |
4,34 m
(426) (792) |
1,30 m
(373) (1165) |
40,00 m
(353) (1518) |
|
13 |
702 |
Dreßler Tom |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1507 |
|
|
|
11,89 +0,0 (332) |
4,21 m
(411) (743) |
1,40 m
(427) (1170) |
37,50 m
(337) (1507) |
|
|
856 |
Klehn Björn Ole |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
5,07 m
(502) (502) |
n.a.
|
39,50 m
(350) (852) |
|
|
854 |
Frick Friedrich |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Burkhardt Niklas |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
614 |
Howe Merten |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2749 |
|
|
|
13,62 +0,0 (443) |
12,65 -0,2 (521) (964) |
4,94 m -0,6 (489) (1453) |
14,24 m
(634) (2087) |
44,92 m
(662) (2749) |
|
2 |
613 |
Glawe Johann |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2618 |
|
|
|
13,04 +0,0 (492) |
15,75 -0,2 (389) (881) |
4,38 m -0,5 (430) (1311) |
14,40 m
(640) (1951) |
45,45 m
(667) (2618) |
|
3 |
783 |
Nitz Paul |
1997 |
|
SSV 91 Binz |
2190 |
|
|
|
13,61 +0,0 (444) |
15,35 -0,2 (403) (847) |
4,63 m +0,1 (457) (1304) |
10,28 m
(481) (1785) |
21,59 m
(405) (2190) |
|
1 |
621 |
Thiele Ben |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2905 |
|
|
|
11,99 -0,3 (591) |
11,54 -0,8 (585) (1176) |
6,08 m +0,9 (600) (1776) |
1,65 m
(554) (2330) |
41,05 m
(575) (2905) |
|
2 |
619 |
Tetzlaff Florian |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2763 |
|
|
|
12,40 -0,3 (550) |
11,86 -0,8 (565) (1115) |
5,99 m +0,3 (592) (1707) |
1,70 m
(578) (2285) |
29,00 m
(478) (2763) |
|
3 |
660 |
Düwel Richard |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2532 |
|
|
|
13,06 -0,3 (490) |
12,06 -0,8 (554) (1044) |
5,23 m +1,9 (519) (1563) |
1,55 m
(504) (2067) |
27,57 m
(465) (2532) |
|
4 |
871 |
John Klemens |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2531 |
|
|
|
12,98 -0,3 (497) |
12,62 -0,8 (522) (1019) |
5,11 m -0,9 (506) (1525) |
1,45 m
(453) (1978) |
38,11 m
(553) (2531) |
|
5 |
793 |
Lange Erik |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2357 |
|
|
|
13,15 -0,3 (482) |
13,72 -0,8 (468) (950) |
5,06 m -0,6 (501) (1451) |
1,55 m
(504) (1955) |
20,98 m
(402) (2357) |
|
6 |
792 |
Voigt Yannick |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2319 |
|
|
|
13,23 -0,3 (475) |
13,71 -0,8 (469) (944) |
4,84 m +0,2 (479) (1423) |
1,50 m
(479) (1902) |
22,44 m
(417) (2319) |
|
7 |
795 |
Häusler Tim |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2153 |
|
|
|
14,15 -0,3 (403) |
14,10 -0,8 (452) (855) |
4,72 m -0,6 (466) (1321) |
1,45 m
(453) (1774) |
18,90 m
(379) (2153) |
|
|
618 |
Nmakwe Duke |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
794 |
Genetzky Dave |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2580 |
|
|
|
12,60 +0,0 (531) |
12,33 -1,0 (538) (1069) |
5,57 m +0,0 (552) (1621) |
61,50 m
(476) (2097) |
7:07,15
(483) (2580) |
|
2 |
573 |
Kahn Vincent |
1997 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
2185 |
|
|
|
13,21 +0,0 (477) |
13,82 -1,0 (464) (941) |
4,31 m +0,0 (422) (1363) |
55,50 m
(444) (1807) |
8:13,09
(378) (2185) |
|
3 |
872 |
Bugaichuk Semjon |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1764 |
|
|
|
13,42 +0,0 (460) |
13,55 -1,0 (476) (936) |
4,51 m +0,0 (444) (1380) |
45,00 m
(384) (1764) |
aufg.
|
|
|
526 |
Chirkowski Dennis |
1997 |
D |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,77 +0,0 (516) |
14,40 -1,0 (439) (955) |
n.a.
|
45,50 m
(387) (1342) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
611 |
Müller Patrick |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
3156 |
|
|
|
13,05 -1,1 (491) |
13,05 -0,3 (500) (991) |
5,43 m -0,4 (538) (1529) |
19,63 m
(812) (2341) |
62,82 m
(815) (3156) |
|
2 |
612 |
Prüfer Henning |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2508 |
|
|
|
11,84 -1,1 (607) |
11,53 -0,3 (586) (1193) |
5,65 m -0,9 (560) (1753) |
17,81 m
(755) (2508) |
o.g.V.
(2508) |
|
1 |
861 |
Koszinski Julian |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2885 |
|
|
|
12,10 +0,0 (580) |
11,82 -1,1 (568) (1148) |
6,21 m +1,6 (612) (1760) |
1,65 m
(554) (2314) |
40,42 m
(571) (2885) |
|
2 |
661 |
Arndt Peter-Michael |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2873 |
|
|
|
12,08 -0,1 (582) |
11,41 +0,0 (594) (1176) |
6,08 m +0,5 (600) (1776) |
1,73 m
(592) (2368) |
32,10 m
(505) (2873) |
|
3 |
663 |
Zarncke Malte |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2799 |
|
|
|
12,39 +0,0 (551) |
12,08 -1,1 (552) (1103) |
6,15 m +0,8 (607) (1710) |
1,70 m
(578) (2288) |
32,82 m
(511) (2799) |
|
4 |
616 |
Keidl Thomas |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2790 |
|
|
|
12,03 -0,1 (587) |
11,72 +0,0 (574) (1161) |
6,17 m +1,0 (608) (1769) |
1,60 m
(529) (2298) |
30,55 m
(492) (2790) |
|
5 |
617 |
Silz Leonard |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2765 |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (560) |
12,23 +0,0 (544) (1104) |
5,81 m +2,1 (575) (1679) |
1,60 m
(529) (2208) |
38,62 m
(557) (2765) |
|
6 |
546 |
Hoch Tom |
1996 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2757 |
|
|
|
12,90 -0,1 (504) |
11,73 +0,0 (573) (1077) |
5,61 m +1,8 (556) (1633) |
1,73 m
(592) (2225) |
35,38 m
(532) (2757) |
|
7 |
615 |
Osterloh Adrian |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2629 |
|
|
|
12,89 -0,1 (505) |
12,07 +0,0 (553) (1058) |
5,19 m +1,0 (515) (1573) |
1,55 m
(504) (2077) |
37,93 m
(552) (2629) |
|
8 |
862 |
Gatzke Mathias |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2551 |
|
|
|
12,81 +0,0 (512) |
13,42 -1,1 (482) (994) |
5,09 m -0,4 (504) (1498) |
1,55 m
(504) (2002) |
37,54 m
(549) (2551) |
|
9 |
662 |
Crölle Tom |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2532 |
|
|
|
13,38 -0,1 (463) |
12,67 -1,1 (520) (983) |
4,99 m -0,4 (494) (1477) |
1,65 m
(554) (2031) |
31,66 m
(501) (2532) |
|
10 |
860 |
Al - Mekhlafi Samir |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2392 |
|
|
|
12,17 +0,0 (573) |
11,59 -1,1 (582) (1155) |
6,41 m +2,0 (630) (1785) |
1,76 m
(607) (2392) |
o.g.V.
(2392) |
|
11 |
859 |
Szymanski Paul |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1981 |
|
|
|
12,55 +0,0 (536) |
aufg.
|
5,36 m +0,9 (531) (1067) |
1,45 m
(453) (1520) |
27,13 m
(461) (1981) |
|
|
547 |
Sefranek Marek |
1996 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,56 -0,1 (637) |
12,89 +0,0 (508) (1145) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
28,91 m
(477) (1622) |
|
1 |
796 |
Grabowski Felix |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2743 |
|
|
|
12,38 -1,1 (552) |
11,50 -0,3 (588) (1140) |
5,94 m -0,4 (587) (1727) |
62,50 m
(481) (2208) |
6:40,38
(535) (2743) |
|
|
797 |
Suermann Matts |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
640 |
Koopmann Charlotte |
2003 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
920 |
|
|
|
8,50
(338) |
3,37 m
(356) (694) |
16,00 m
(226) (920) |
|
2 |
550 |
Pinnow Lucy |
2004 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
866 |
|
|
|
8,70
(318) |
3,01 m
(308) (626) |
17,00 m
(240) (866) |
|
3 |
624 |
Schröder Emma |
2003 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
843 |
|
|
|
9,13
(277) |
2,77 m
(274) (551) |
21,00 m
(292) (843) |
|
4 |
798 |
Fischer Emma |
2003 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
840 |
|
|
|
8,55
(333) |
3,40 m
(360) (693) |
11,00 m
(147) (840) |
|
5 |
548 |
Roßmann Lena |
2003 |
|
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
840 |
|
|
|
8,75
(313) |
2,96 m
(301) (614) |
16,00 m
(226) (840) |
|
6 |
529 |
Schulz Theresa |
2003 |
D |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
834 |
|
|
|
8,44
(344) |
3,20 m
(334) (678) |
11,50 m
(156) (834) |
|
7 |
828 |
Berlin Enne |
2003 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
830 |
|
|
|
8,93
(295) |
3,02 m
(309) (604) |
16,00 m
(226) (830) |
|
8 |
520 |
Kovacova Terezia |
2003 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
815 |
|
|
|
9,28
(263) |
2,90 m
(292) (555) |
18,50 m
(260) (815) |
|
9 |
593 |
Flacke Marietta |
2003 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
799 |
|
|
|
8,98
(290) |
2,99 m
(305) (595) |
14,50 m
(204) (799) |
|
10 |
771 |
Reinholz Marie |
2003 |
D |
LAV Waren |
786 |
|
|
|
9,01
(288) |
2,66 m
(258) (546) |
17,00 m
(240) (786) |
|
11 |
749 |
Brose Aileen |
2004 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
751 |
|
|
|
9,48
(246) |
2,71 m
(265) (511) |
17,00 m
(240) (751) |
|
12 |
639 |
Köppe Ida |
2003 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
715 |
|
|
|
8,87
(301) |
3,11 m
(322) (623) |
8,00 m
(92) (715) |
|
13 |
774 |
Grothe Antonia |
2003 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
693 |
|
|
|
8,86
(302) |
2,68 m
(261) (563) |
10,00 m
(130) (693) |
|
14 |
751 |
Bauer Nele- Sophy |
2003 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
658 |
|
|
|
9,55
(240) |
2,57 m
(245) (485) |
12,50 m
(173) (658) |
|
15 |
750 |
Britsch Lea- Juli |
2003 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
652 |
|
|
|
9,47
(247) |
2,49 m
(232) (479) |
12,50 m
(173) (652) |
|
16 |
799 |
Hilker Thalia |
2003 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
623 |
|
|
|
9,75
(224) |
2,56 m
(243) (467) |
11,50 m
(156) (623) |
|
17 |
829 |
Neumann Tabea |
2003 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
617 |
|
|
|
9,34
(258) |
2,80 m
(278) (536) |
7,50 m
(81) (617) |
|
18 |
824 |
de Mür Johanna |
2004 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
599 |
|
|
|
9,84
(217) |
2,45 m
(226) (443) |
11,50 m
(156) (599) |
|
19 |
775 |
Konschak Michelle |
2003 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
375 |
|
|
|
11,51
(105) |
2,03 m
(159) (264) |
9,00 m
(111) (375) |
|
1 |
877 |
Schwarzer Kira |
2002 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1231 |
|
|
|
8,09
(383) |
3,98 m
(433) (816) |
32,00 m
(415) (1231) |
|
2 |
641 |
Krüger Emily |
2002 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1127 |
|
|
|
8,09
(383) |
3,74 m
(404) (787) |
25,00 m
(340) (1127) |
|
3 |
625 |
Jäger Paula |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1115 |
|
|
|
8,20
(371) |
3,40 m
(360) (731) |
29,00 m
(384) (1115) |
|
4 |
825 |
Kessel Anna |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1106 |
|
|
|
8,59
(329) |
3,45 m
(367) (696) |
31,50 m
(410) (1106) |
|
5 |
521 |
Kraatz Lena |
2002 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1094 |
|
|
|
8,30
(360) |
3,75 m
(405) (765) |
24,00 m
(329) (1094) |
|
6 |
528 |
Schlegel Kira |
2002 |
D |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1076 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
3,81 m
(412) (784) |
21,00 m
(292) (1076) |
|
7 |
626 |
Fichelmann Emma |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1041 |
|
|
|
8,81
(307) |
3,58 m
(383) (690) |
26,00 m
(351) (1041) |
|
8 |
551 |
Bittorf Hannah |
2002 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1038 |
|
|
|
8,17
(374) |
2,81 m
(280) (654) |
29,00 m
(384) (1038) |
|
9 |
729 |
Ihrke Emma |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1037 |
|
|
|
8,10
(382) |
3,57 m
(382) (764) |
19,50 m
(273) (1037) |
|
10 |
878 |
Wolf Merle |
2002 |
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1014 |
|
|
|
8,49
(339) |
3,43 m
(364) (703) |
22,50 m
(311) (1014) |
|
11 |
835 |
Wenzel Julina |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1012 |
|
|
|
8,39
(350) |
3,52 m
(376) (726) |
20,50 m
(286) (1012) |
|
12 |
730 |
Krabbe Aimeè |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1004 |
|
|
|
8,58
(330) |
3,42 m
(363) (693) |
22,50 m
(311) (1004) |
|
13 |
533 |
Weiss Jamie |
2002 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
986 |
|
|
|
8,32
(357) |
3,41 m
(362) (719) |
19,00 m
(267) (986) |
|
14 |
580 |
Rambatt Lisa |
2003 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
980 |
|
|
|
9,04
(285) |
3,36 m
(355) (640) |
25,00 m
(340) (980) |
|
15 |
571 |
Kaiser Marleen |
2002 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
957 |
|
|
|
8,54
(334) |
3,32 m
(350) (684) |
19,50 m
(273) (957) |
|
16 |
642 |
Kuhn Cheyenne |
2002 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
955 |
|
|
|
8,24
(366) |
3,26 m
(342) (708) |
17,50 m
(247) (955) |
|
17 |
833 |
Liedemit Pia |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
950 |
|
|
|
8,82
(306) |
3,34 m
(352) (658) |
21,00 m
(292) (950) |
|
18 |
767 |
Hoffmann Theresa |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren |
946 |
|
|
|
8,59
(329) |
3,53 m
(377) (706) |
17,00 m
(240) (946) |
|
19 |
803 |
Melms Laura |
2002 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
945 |
|
|
|
8,65
(323) |
3,47 m
(369) (692) |
18,00 m
(253) (945) |
|
20 |
832 |
Beinlich Kira |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
925 |
|
|
|
8,77
(311) |
3,20 m
(334) (645) |
20,00 m
(280) (925) |
|
21 |
800 |
Mischke Leonie |
2002 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
893 |
|
|
|
8,47
(341) |
3,48 m
(371) (712) |
13,00 m
(181) (893) |
|
22 |
553 |
Krüger Steffi |
2002 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
862 |
|
|
|
8,49
(339) |
2,52 m
(237) (576) |
20,50 m
(286) (862) |
|
23 |
834 |
Mirow Pauline |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
839 |
|
|
|
8,70
(318) |
3,44 m
(365) (683) |
11,50 m
(156) (839) |
|
24 |
534 |
Kons Vivien |
2002 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
799 |
|
|
|
9,45
(248) |
3,08 m
(318) (566) |
16,50 m
(233) (799) |
|
|
768 |
Puls Lydia |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
Kau Celina |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Pokall Alina |
2002 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
881 |
Jaehn Lilly |
2002 |
|
LC Cottbus |
1126 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
3,40 m
(360) (716) |
31,50 m
(410) (1126) |
|
1 |
554 |
Pinnow Emily |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1708 |
|
|
|
7,72
(428) |
4,27 m
(467) (895) |
1,25 m
(349) (1244) |
37,00 m
(464) (1708) |
|
2 |
555 |
Gentzsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1626 |
|
|
|
7,65
(437) |
3,91 m
(424) (861) |
1,20 m
(315) (1176) |
35,50 m
(450) (1626) |
|
3 |
556 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1439 |
|
|
|
7,86
(411) |
3,94 m
(428) (839) |
1,05 m
(211) (1050) |
29,50 m
(389) (1439) |
|
4 |
802 |
Sobotta Christin |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1420 |
|
|
|
8,22
(368) |
3,64 m
(391) (759) |
1,20 m
(315) (1074) |
25,50 m
(346) (1420) |
|
5 |
584 |
John Henrike |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1410 |
|
|
|
8,28
(362) |
3,72 m
(401) (763) |
1,10 m
(247) (1010) |
30,50 m
(400) (1410) |
|
6 |
627 |
Hudowenz Smilla Bele |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1395 |
|
|
|
8,50
(338) |
3,63 m
(390) (728) |
1,10 m
(247) (975) |
32,50 m
(420) (1395) |
|
7 |
644 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1385 |
|
|
|
8,39
(350) |
3,74 m
(404) (754) |
1,10 m
(247) (1001) |
29,00 m
(384) (1385) |
|
8 |
839 |
Voigt Lientje |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1372 |
|
|
|
8,82
(306) |
3,51 m
(374) (680) |
1,10 m
(247) (927) |
35,00 m
(445) (1372) |
|
9 |
806 |
Kricheldorf Sonja |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1319 |
|
|
|
8,62
(326) |
3,76 m
(406) (732) |
1,10 m
(247) (979) |
25,00 m
(340) (1319) |
|
10 |
728 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1308 |
|
|
|
8,29
(361) |
3,45 m
(367) (728) |
1,15 m
(281) (1009) |
21,50 m
(299) (1308) |
|
11 |
875 |
Geßner Yasmin |
2001 |
|
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1278 |
|
|
|
8,87
(301) |
3,82 m
(413) (714) |
1,10 m
(247) (961) |
23,00 m
(317) (1278) |
|
12 |
838 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1268 |
|
|
|
8,40
(349) |
3,55 m
(380) (729) |
1,10 m
(247) (976) |
21,00 m
(292) (1268) |
|
13 |
643 |
Köppe Alena |
2001 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1246 |
|
|
|
8,38
(351) |
3,59 m
(385) (736) |
1,05 m
(211) (947) |
21,50 m
(299) (1246) |
|
14 |
804 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1192 |
|
|
|
8,42
(347) |
3,63 m
(390) (737) |
1,00 m
(175) (912) |
20,00 m
(280) (1192) |
|
15 |
558 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1184 |
|
|
|
8,82
(306) |
3,46 m
(368) (674) |
1,05 m
(211) (885) |
21,50 m
(299) (1184) |
|
16 |
807 |
Rost Freya Nele |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1157 |
|
|
|
8,61
(327) |
3,39 m
(359) (686) |
1,05 m
(211) (897) |
18,50 m
(260) (1157) |
|
17 |
740 |
Weirauch Lena |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1155 |
|
|
|
8,72
(316) |
3,36 m
(355) (671) |
1,05 m
(211) (882) |
19,50 m
(273) (1155) |
|
18 |
538 |
Dethloff Josephine |
2001 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1083 |
|
|
|
9,04
(285) |
3,25 m
(340) (625) |
1,05 m
(211) (836) |
17,50 m
(247) (1083) |
|
19 |
805 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
983 |
|
|
|
8,85
(303) |
3,29 m
(346) (649) |
o.g.V.
(649) |
24,50 m
(334) (983) |
|
|
557 |
Führer Anne |
2001 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
Ringel Merit |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
Axel Merle |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
560 |
Schween Johanna |
2000 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1863 |
|
|
|
7,86
(411) |
4,49 m
(493) (904) |
1,36 m
(419) (1323) |
45,50 m
(540) (1863) |
|
2 |
563 |
Ulbricht Julia |
2000 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1687 |
|
|
|
7,99
(395) |
4,33 m
(474) (869) |
1,35 m
(413) (1282) |
31,00 m
(405) (1687) |
|
3 |
722 |
Scheutzow Dovilè |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1622 |
|
|
|
8,01
(393) |
4,24 m
(464) (857) |
1,36 m
(419) (1276) |
25,50 m
(346) (1622) |
|
4 |
724 |
Podszuk Klara |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1609 |
|
|
|
7,67
(434) |
3,88 m
(421) (855) |
1,25 m
(349) (1204) |
31,00 m
(405) (1609) |
|
5 |
562 |
Lüllwitz Alina |
2000 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1606 |
|
|
|
8,14
(377) |
4,25 m
(465) (842) |
1,25 m
(349) (1191) |
32,00 m
(415) (1606) |
|
6 |
842 |
Sachs Manja |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1592 |
|
|
|
7,63
(440) |
4,24 m
(464) (904) |
1,20 m
(315) (1219) |
28,00 m
(373) (1592) |
|
7 |
505 |
Robrahn Sofia |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1586 |
|
|
|
7,72
(428) |
3,94 m
(428) (856) |
1,20 m
(315) (1171) |
32,00 m
(415) (1586) |
|
8 |
809 |
Gebhardt Greta |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1537 |
|
|
|
7,98
(396) |
3,92 m
(426) (822) |
1,30 m
(381) (1203) |
24,50 m
(334) (1537) |
|
9 |
579 |
Gerlach Vroni |
2000 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1535 |
|
|
|
8,08
(384) |
3,80 m
(411) (795) |
1,20 m
(315) (1110) |
33,00 m
(425) (1535) |
|
10 |
778 |
Welen Maike |
2000 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
1528 |
|
|
|
8,03
(390) |
3,93 m
(427) (817) |
1,10 m
(247) (1064) |
37,00 m
(464) (1528) |
|
11 |
723 |
Scheutzow Laurè |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1500 |
|
|
|
8,16
(375) |
4,15 m
(453) (828) |
1,20 m
(315) (1143) |
26,50 m
(357) (1500) |
|
12 |
883 |
Lüder Henrike |
2000 |
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1495 |
|
|
|
8,17
(374) |
3,80 m
(411) (785) |
1,20 m
(315) (1100) |
30,00 m
(395) (1495) |
|
13 |
540 |
Günther Clara |
2000 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1455 |
|
|
|
8,32
(357) |
3,61 m
(387) (744) |
1,15 m
(281) (1025) |
33,50 m
(430) (1455) |
|
14 |
695 |
Pfennigschmidt Regina |
2000 |
D |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
1442 |
|
|
|
8,26
(364) |
3,86 m
(418) (782) |
1,25 m
(349) (1131) |
22,50 m
(311) (1442) |
|
15 |
725 |
Matzke Jule |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1418 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
3,59 m
(385) (757) |
1,05 m
(211) (968) |
35,50 m
(450) (1418) |
|
16 |
844 |
Hecht Hanna |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1418 |
|
|
|
8,25
(365) |
3,60 m
(386) (751) |
1,10 m
(247) (998) |
32,50 m
(420) (1418) |
|
17 |
843 |
Scheu Lisa |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1412 |
|
|
|
8,36
(353) |
3,93 m
(427) (780) |
1,15 m
(281) (1061) |
26,00 m
(351) (1412) |
|
18 |
559 |
Kahn Henrikje |
2000 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1388 |
|
|
|
8,26
(364) |
3,86 m
(418) (782) |
1,05 m
(211) (993) |
30,00 m
(395) (1388) |
|
19 |
504 |
Ruthenberg Pia |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1345 |
|
|
|
8,61
(327) |
3,51 m
(374) (701) |
1,15 m
(281) (982) |
27,00 m
(363) (1345) |
|
20 |
585 |
Rehberg Michelle |
2000 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1314 |
|
|
|
8,20
(371) |
3,56 m
(381) (752) |
1,05 m
(211) (963) |
26,00 m
(351) (1314) |
|
21 |
777 |
Wischer Isabell |
2000 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
1267 |
|
|
|
8,26
(364) |
3,47 m
(369) (733) |
1,15 m
(281) (1014) |
18,00 m
(253) (1267) |
|
22 |
726 |
Ewert Sophie |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1256 |
|
|
|
8,25
(365) |
3,85 m
(417) (782) |
1,00 m
(175) (957) |
21,50 m
(299) (1256) |
|
23 |
884 |
Hielscher Jule |
2000 |
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1249 |
|
|
|
8,77
(311) |
3,74 m
(404) (715) |
1,05 m
(211) (926) |
23,50 m
(323) (1249) |
|
24 |
779 |
Wetuschat Roxelane |
2000 |
D |
SG fit und gesund |
1244 |
|
|
|
9,35
(257) |
3,15 m
(327) (584) |
1,15 m
(281) (865) |
28,50 m
(379) (1244) |
|
25 |
727 |
Selow Sarah |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1198 |
|
|
|
8,57
(331) |
3,68 m
(396) (727) |
1,05 m
(211) (938) |
18,50 m
(260) (1198) |
|
26 |
810 |
Hammerschmidt Fiona |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
967 |
|
|
|
8,47
(341) |
o.g.V.
(341) |
1,05 m
(211) (552) |
32,00 m
(415) (967) |
|
|
694 |
Struck Merle |
2000 |
D |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Hintz Lene |
2000 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
Schäfer Sarah |
2000 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
672 |
Stüve Sophia Leonie |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1873 |
|
|
|
10,99 +0,0 (428) |
4,85 m
(533) (961) |
1,30 m
(381) (1342) |
44,50 m
(531) (1873) |
|
2 |
720 |
Baarck Janika |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1834 |
|
|
|
10,60 +0,0 (466) |
4,78 m
(525) (991) |
1,35 m
(413) (1404) |
33,50 m
(430) (1834) |
|
3 |
668 |
Pingel Lucy |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1740 |
|
|
|
10,86 +0,0 (440) |
4,61 m
(506) (946) |
1,25 m
(349) (1295) |
35,00 m
(445) (1740) |
|
4 |
628 |
Blaudzun Greta |
1999 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1718 |
|
|
|
10,45 +0,0 (481) |
4,62 m
(507) (988) |
1,35 m
(413) (1401) |
23,00 m
(317) (1718) |
|
5 |
667 |
Mahnke Emelie |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1707 |
|
|
|
11,20 +0,0 (408) |
4,39 m
(481) (889) |
1,25 m
(349) (1238) |
37,50 m
(469) (1707) |
|
6 |
705 |
Borchardt Denise |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1702 |
|
|
|
11,39 +0,0 (391) |
4,45 m
(488) (879) |
1,35 m
(413) (1292) |
31,50 m
(410) (1702) |
|
7 |
666 |
Grande Laura |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1693 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (417) |
4,65 m
(511) (928) |
1,30 m
(381) (1309) |
29,00 m
(384) (1693) |
|
8 |
542 |
Link Pia-Laureen |
1999 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1687 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (417) |
4,61 m
(506) (923) |
1,25 m
(349) (1272) |
32,00 m
(415) (1687) |
|
9 |
693 |
Mehl Emma |
1999 |
D |
TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz |
1680 |
|
|
|
11,17 +0,0 (411) |
4,32 m
(473) (884) |
1,30 m
(381) (1265) |
32,00 m
(415) (1680) |
|
10 |
629 |
Ponath Katja |
1999 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1670 |
|
|
|
11,50 +0,0 (382) |
4,22 m
(461) (843) |
1,25 m
(349) (1192) |
38,50 m
(478) (1670) |
|
11 |
826 |
Kessel Elisabeth |
1999 |
|
1.LAV Sternberg |
1662 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
4,00 m
(435) (820) |
1,20 m
(315) (1135) |
44,00 m
(527) (1662) |
|
12 |
814 |
Häusler Mara |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1625 |
|
|
|
11,21 +0,0 (407) |
4,52 m
(496) (903) |
1,25 m
(349) (1252) |
28,00 m
(373) (1625) |
|
13 |
670 |
Rottschäfer Catharina |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1606 |
|
|
|
11,51 +0,0 (381) |
4,17 m
(456) (837) |
1,25 m
(349) (1186) |
32,50 m
(420) (1606) |
|
14 |
665 |
Dierschow Celina - Frances |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1602 |
|
|
|
11,70 +0,0 (365) |
4,11 m
(448) (813) |
1,25 m
(349) (1162) |
34,50 m
(440) (1602) |
|
15 |
710 |
Wagenknecht Anna |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1591 |
|
|
|
11,56 +0,0 (377) |
3,96 m
(430) (807) |
1,25 m
(349) (1156) |
34,00 m
(435) (1591) |
|
16 |
647 |
Priebe Sophie |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1584 |
|
|
|
11,62 +0,0 (372) |
4,14 m
(452) (824) |
1,20 m
(315) (1139) |
35,00 m
(445) (1584) |
|
17 |
646 |
Jörn Rebecca |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1580 |
|
|
|
11,99 +0,0 (342) |
4,07 m
(444) (786) |
1,25 m
(349) (1135) |
35,00 m
(445) (1580) |
|
18 |
721 |
Glamann Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1571 |
|
|
|
11,74 +0,0 (362) |
4,08 m
(445) (807) |
1,25 m
(349) (1156) |
32,00 m
(415) (1571) |
|
19 |
849 |
Jensen Nele |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1550 |
|
|
|
11,41 +0,0 (390) |
3,96 m
(430) (820) |
1,20 m
(315) (1135) |
32,00 m
(415) (1550) |
|
20 |
645 |
Harth Lea |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1546 |
|
|
|
11,74 +0,0 (362) |
4,13 m
(451) (813) |
1,25 m
(349) (1162) |
29,00 m
(384) (1546) |
|
21 |
709 |
Bülow Paula |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1537 |
|
|
|
11,21 +0,0 (407) |
3,78 m
(409) (816) |
1,30 m
(381) (1197) |
25,00 m
(340) (1537) |
|
22 |
707 |
Sorgers Caroline |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1535 |
|
|
|
11,79 +0,0 (358) |
4,07 m
(444) (802) |
1,25 m
(349) (1151) |
29,00 m
(384) (1535) |
|
23 |
706 |
Dittes Isabel |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1516 |
|
|
|
11,25 +0,0 (404) |
4,23 m
(463) (867) |
1,20 m
(315) (1182) |
24,50 m
(334) (1516) |
|
24 |
708 |
Krüger Sophie |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1514 |
|
|
|
11,60 +0,0 (373) |
3,92 m
(426) (799) |
1,20 m
(315) (1114) |
30,50 m
(400) (1514) |
|
25 |
811 |
Wolter Teresa |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1511 |
|
|
|
12,41 +0,0 (309) |
4,27 m
(467) (776) |
1,20 m
(315) (1091) |
32,50 m
(420) (1511) |
|
26 |
669 |
Pittel Laura |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1505 |
|
|
|
11,30 +0,0 (399) |
4,13 m
(451) (850) |
1,20 m
(315) (1165) |
25,00 m
(340) (1505) |
|
27 |
507 |
Müchler Nina |
1999 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1493 |
|
|
|
11,90 +0,0 (349) |
4,07 m
(444) (793) |
1,25 m
(349) (1142) |
26,00 m
(351) (1493) |
|
28 |
543 |
Bellmann Maria |
1999 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1479 |
|
|
|
11,22 +0,0 (407) |
4,43 m
(486) (893) |
1,15 m
(281) (1174) |
22,00 m
(305) (1479) |
|
29 |
848 |
Friedl Kira |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1448 |
|
|
|
11,14 +0,0 (414) |
4,11 m
(448) (862) |
1,15 m
(281) (1143) |
22,00 m
(305) (1448) |
|
30 |
544 |
Strack Nele |
1999 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1369 |
|
|
|
12,04 +0,0 (338) |
3,67 m
(395) (733) |
1,10 m
(247) (980) |
29,50 m
(389) (1369) |
|
31 |
601 |
Knappe Letje |
1999 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1273 |
|
|
|
11,56 +0,0 (377) |
4,13 m
(451) (828) |
o.g.V.
(828) |
35,00 m
(445) (1273) |
|
|
527 |
Herklotz Clarissa |
1999 |
D |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
ab. |
|
|
|
10,68 +0,0 (458) |
4,57 m
(502) (960) |
n.a.
|
ab.
|
|
|
812 |
Srock Leonie-Ellen |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,69 +0,0 (366) |
3,93 m
(427) (793) |
n.a.
|
ab.
|
|
|
671 |
Siegert Angelina |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
Kühl Lena |
1999 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Weinitschke Nina-Antonia |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Drusch Paula |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
758 |
Endler Lilly |
1998 |
D |
LAV Waren |
2152 |
|
|
|
10,25 +0,0 (502) |
5,29 m
(580) (1082) |
1,46 m
(481) (1563) |
51,50 m
(589) (2152) |
|
2 |
676 |
Michaelis Lea |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2117 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,0 (444) |
5,06 m
(555) (999) |
1,52 m
(517) (1516) |
53,00 m
(601) (2117) |
|
3 |
517 |
Becker Henriette |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiß 67 Grimmen |
1979 |
|
|
|
10,07 +0,0 (522) |
5,08 m
(557) (1079) |
1,35 m
(413) (1492) |
39,50 m
(487) (1979) |
|
4 |
566 |
Harcks Eve-Mareen |
1998 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1971 |
|
|
|
10,51 +0,0 (475) |
4,84 m
(531) (1006) |
1,35 m
(413) (1419) |
47,00 m
(552) (1971) |
|
5 |
716 |
Mäder Maxi |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1970 |
|
|
|
10,42 +0,0 (484) |
4,93 m
(541) (1025) |
1,46 m
(481) (1506) |
37,00 m
(464) (1970) |
|
6 |
815 |
Sindermann Sally |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1920 |
|
|
|
10,49 +0,0 (477) |
4,78 m
(525) (1002) |
1,35 m
(413) (1415) |
41,50 m
(505) (1920) |
|
7 |
565 |
Borgmann Eva |
1998 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1908 |
|
|
|
11,15 +0,0 (413) |
4,64 m
(509) (922) |
1,43 m
(463) (1385) |
43,50 m
(523) (1908) |
|
8 |
630 |
Ahrens Line |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1899 |
|
|
|
10,34 +0,0 (493) |
5,04 m
(553) (1046) |
1,35 m
(413) (1459) |
34,50 m
(440) (1899) |
|
9 |
648 |
Hillenhagen Claudia |
1998 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1857 |
|
|
|
10,87 +0,0 (439) |
4,78 m
(525) (964) |
1,25 m
(349) (1313) |
46,00 m
(544) (1857) |
|
10 |
677 |
Renk Alina |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1847 |
|
|
|
10,86 +0,0 (440) |
4,49 m
(493) (933) |
1,35 m
(413) (1346) |
41,00 m
(501) (1847) |
|
11 |
564 |
Herrmann Gina |
1998 |
D |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
1846 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,0 (444) |
4,70 m
(516) (960) |
1,30 m
(381) (1341) |
41,50 m
(505) (1846) |
|
12 |
510 |
Blum Finja |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1844 |
|
|
|
10,54 +0,0 (472) |
4,59 m
(504) (976) |
1,30 m
(381) (1357) |
39,50 m
(487) (1844) |
|
13 |
715 |
Bartko Lisanne |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1830 |
|
|
|
11,12 +0,0 (416) |
4,72 m
(518) (934) |
1,35 m
(413) (1347) |
39,00 m
(483) (1830) |
|
14 |
603 |
Drevelow Hanna |
1998 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1827 |
|
|
|
11,56 +0,0 (377) |
4,45 m
(488) (865) |
1,40 m
(444) (1309) |
43,00 m
(518) (1827) |
|
15 |
701 |
Weckwert Annelie |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1827 |
|
|
|
10,69 +0,0 (457) |
4,66 m
(512) (969) |
1,35 m
(413) (1382) |
35,00 m
(445) (1827) |
|
16 |
679 |
Schwedt Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1808 |
|
|
|
10,90 +0,0 (436) |
4,56 m
(500) (936) |
1,35 m
(413) (1349) |
36,50 m
(459) (1808) |
|
17 |
700 |
Küster Lena |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1783 |
|
|
|
10,63 +0,0 (463) |
4,44 m
(487) (950) |
1,35 m
(413) (1363) |
32,50 m
(420) (1783) |
|
18 |
632 |
Buck Juliane |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1763 |
|
|
|
11,05 +0,0 (422) |
4,60 m
(505) (927) |
1,43 m
(463) (1390) |
28,00 m
(373) (1763) |
|
19 |
513 |
Richert Annika |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1734 |
|
|
|
10,80 +0,0 (446) |
4,49 m
(493) (939) |
1,40 m
(444) (1383) |
26,00 m
(351) (1734) |
|
20 |
674 |
Heidelk Sophie |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1714 |
|
|
|
11,13 +0,0 (415) |
4,48 m
(491) (906) |
1,25 m
(349) (1255) |
36,50 m
(459) (1714) |
|
21 |
545 |
Dinse Helene |
1998 |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1687 |
|
|
|
11,09 +0,0 (418) |
4,49 m
(493) (911) |
1,35 m
(413) (1324) |
27,00 m
(363) (1687) |
|
22 |
604 |
Kovacova Zuzana |
1998 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
1685 |
|
|
|
11,03 +0,0 (424) |
4,76 m
(523) (947) |
1,25 m
(349) (1296) |
29,50 m
(389) (1685) |
|
23 |
759 |
Adams Elisa |
1998 |
D |
LAV Waren |
1682 |
|
|
|
10,83 +0,0 (443) |
4,50 m
(494) (937) |
1,20 m
(315) (1252) |
33,50 m
(430) (1682) |
|
24 |
678 |
Scharff Celina |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1665 |
|
|
|
11,21 +0,0 (407) |
4,38 m
(480) (887) |
1,40 m
(444) (1331) |
24,50 m
(334) (1665) |
|
25 |
511 |
Hoffmann Henrike |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1629 |
|
|
|
10,93 +0,0 (433) |
4,39 m
(481) (914) |
1,20 m
(315) (1229) |
30,50 m
(400) (1629) |
|
26 |
704 |
Greinus Lena |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1606 |
|
|
|
11,03 +0,0 (424) |
4,02 m
(438) (862) |
1,30 m
(381) (1243) |
27,00 m
(363) (1606) |
|
27 |
512 |
Dudel Chiara |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1581 |
|
|
|
11,20 +0,0 (408) |
4,32 m
(473) (881) |
1,25 m
(349) (1230) |
26,00 m
(351) (1581) |
|
28 |
673 |
Dahlmann Lena Sophie |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1566 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
4,44 m
(487) (872) |
1,20 m
(315) (1187) |
28,50 m
(379) (1566) |
|
29 |
852 |
Oldenburg Lisa |
1998 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
1545 |
|
|
|
10,52 +0,0 (474) |
4,46 m
(489) (963) |
1,25 m
(349) (1312) |
16,50 m
(233) (1545) |
|
|
675 |
Lehmann Lydia |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,01 +0,0 (426) |
ab.
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
703 |
Lehmann Sarah |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
Möde Jil |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
866 |
Beinlich Nancy |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2684 |
|
|
|
13,18 -0,8 (545) |
11,94 +0,0 (601) (1146) |
5,26 m +0,7 (576) (1722) |
46,00 m
(516) (2238) |
7:55,13
(446) (2684) |
|
2 |
870 |
Mers Lena |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2416 |
|
|
|
13,97 -0,8 (480) |
14,74 +0,0 (438) (918) |
4,57 m +1,5 (502) (1420) |
44,50 m
(505) (1925) |
7:28,87
(491) (2416) |
|
3 |
757 |
Nitschke Lena |
1997 |
D |
LAV Waren |
2397 |
|
|
|
14,39 -0,8 (448) |
14,35 +0,0 (457) (905) |
4,76 m -0,3 (523) (1428) |
35,00 m
(433) (1861) |
7:06,03
(536) (2397) |
|
4 |
816 |
Hammerschmidt Vanessa |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2358 |
|
|
|
13,96 -0,8 (481) |
13,24 +0,0 (516) (997) |
4,36 m +0,7 (478) (1475) |
40,00 m
(472) (1947) |
8:17,12
(411) (2358) |
|
5 |
868 |
Krüger Tanja |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2209 |
|
|
|
14,01 -0,8 (477) |
14,27 +0,0 (461) (938) |
4,21 m +0,0 (460) (1398) |
32,50 m
(412) (1810) |
8:25,46
(399) (2209) |
|
6 |
819 |
Völker Maria |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1856 |
|
|
|
14,48 -0,8 (442) |
14,45 +0,0 (452) (894) |
4,21 m -0,8 (460) (1354) |
44,00 m
(502) (1856) |
aufg.
|
|
|
865 |
Beinlich Nora |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Georgi Lea |
1997 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
687 |
Wessig Lara |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2756 |
|
|
|
13,58 -1,2 (511) |
12,63 +0,7 (554) (1065) |
5,48 m +1,3 (599) (1664) |
1,61 m
(570) (2234) |
32,65 m
(522) (2756) |
|
2 |
607 |
Weißenberg Sophie |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2652 |
|
|
|
13,48 +0,0 (520) |
12,94 +0,2 (534) (1054) |
4,71 m +0,0 (517) (1571) |
1,58 m
(553) (2124) |
33,33 m
(528) (2652) |
|
3 |
686 |
Steppin Karoline |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2567 |
|
|
|
14,22 -1,2 (461) |
12,94 +0,7 (534) (995) |
4,99 m +0,3 (548) (1543) |
1,50 m
(505) (2048) |
32,22 m
(519) (2567) |
|
4 |
683 |
Marquart Lena |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2515 |
|
|
|
13,96 +0,0 (481) |
12,89 +0,2 (537) (1018) |
4,87 m +0,8 (535) (1553) |
1,55 m
(535) (2088) |
22,58 m
(427) (2515) |
|
5 |
623 |
Weden Marie Louise |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2503 |
|
|
|
13,68 +0,0 (503) |
13,01 +0,2 (530) (1033) |
5,10 m +0,3 (560) (1593) |
1,35 m
(413) (2006) |
29,75 m
(497) (2503) |
|
6 |
633 |
Kunath Johanna |
1997 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2467 |
|
|
|
14,22 +0,0 (461) |
12,88 +0,2 (538) (999) |
4,41 m +3,1 (483) (1482) |
1,55 m
(535) (2017) |
24,82 m
(450) (2467) |
|
7 |
688 |
Zipprich Anna |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2466 |
|
|
|
13,97 +0,0 (480) |
13,83 +0,2 (483) (963) |
4,98 m +0,8 (547) (1510) |
1,45 m
(475) (1985) |
28,02 m
(481) (2466) |
|
8 |
817 |
Denz Darlyn |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2462 |
|
|
|
13,59 -1,2 (510) |
12,67 +0,7 (551) (1061) |
4,89 m +2,1 (537) (1598) |
1,40 m
(444) (2042) |
21,92 m
(420) (2462) |
|
9 |
869 |
Ratzlaff Wencke |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2459 |
|
|
|
13,89 -1,2 (486) |
12,64 +0,7 (553) (1039) |
4,67 m +1,7 (513) (1552) |
1,45 m
(475) (2027) |
23,00 m
(432) (2459) |
|
10 |
680 |
Berthold Carla |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2316 |
|
|
|
14,45 +0,0 (444) |
13,47 +0,2 (503) (947) |
4,59 m +1,4 (504) (1451) |
1,50 m
(505) (1956) |
16,60 m
(360) (2316) |
|
11 |
821 |
Breske Lena |
1997 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
2242 |
|
|
|
14,57 -1,2 (435) |
14,01 +0,7 (474) (909) |
4,68 m +0,2 (514) (1423) |
1,40 m
(444) (1867) |
17,82 m
(375) (2242) |
|
12 |
873 |
Skripskausky Nona |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2224 |
|
|
|
13,87 -1,2 (488) |
14,16 +0,7 (466) (954) |
4,60 m +1,6 (505) (1459) |
1,35 m
(413) (1872) |
15,92 m
(352) (2224) |
|
13 |
681 |
Gautzsch Lena-Marie |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1905 |
|
|
|
13,74 +0,0 (498) |
aufg.
|
5,06 m +0,4 (555) (1053) |
1,40 m
(444) (1497) |
20,74 m
(408) (1905) |
|
|
685 |
Sablewski Nancy |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,76 -1,2 (497) |
n.a.
|
4,18 m +1,2 (457) (954) |
n.a.
|
24,10 m
(443) (1397) |
|
1 |
608 |
Nehls Anika |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2612 |
|
|
|
13,97 -1,1 (480) |
13,52 -0,3 (500) (980) |
4,69 m +0,1 (515) (1495) |
13,33 m
(595) (2090) |
32,55 m
(522) (2612) |
|
2 |
867 |
Nehls Kimberly |
1997 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2287 |
|
|
|
13,94 -1,1 (482) |
13,51 +0,0 (501) (983) |
4,36 m -1,1 (478) (1461) |
9,24 m
(442) (1903) |
20,01 m
(384) (2287) |
|
3 |
756 |
Halliant Nele |
1997 |
D |
LAV Waren |
2246 |
|
|
|
13,42 -1,1 (525) |
13,60 +0,0 (496) (1021) |
4,81 m -1,8 (528) (1549) |
7,59 m
(370) (1919) |
15,73 m
(327) (2246) |
|
4 |
606 |
Spanhel Josefine |
1997 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
2186 |
|
|
|
15,06 -1,1 (401) |
15,64 -0,3 (398) (799) |
4,13 m -1,5 (451) (1250) |
9,56 m
(455) (1705) |
28,44 m
(481) (2186) |
|
5 |
818 |
Edelstein Aylin |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2142 |
|
|
|
14,23 -1,1 (460) |
13,76 +0,0 (487) (947) |
4,53 m +0,0 (497) (1444) |
7,50 m
(366) (1810) |
16,07 m
(332) (2142) |
|
6 |
684 |
Mattern Katharina |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2119 |
|
|
|
14,16 -1,1 (465) |
13,96 +0,0 (477) (942) |
4,53 m -1,1 (497) (1439) |
7,86 m
(383) (1822) |
13,68 m
(297) (2119) |
|
7 |
609 |
Stegemann Vivien |
1997 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2104 |
|
|
|
15,38 -1,1 (380) |
16,35 -0,3 (369) (749) |
3,59 m -1,4 (385) (1134) |
10,28 m
(484) (1618) |
28,96 m
(486) (2104) |
|
8 |
682 |
Lehmann Wiebke |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2074 |
|
|
|
14,59 -1,1 (434) |
15,18 +0,0 (417) (851) |
4,00 m -0,5 (435) (1286) |
8,84 m
(425) (1711) |
18,41 m
(363) (2074) |
|
|
605 |
Kempka Lara |
1997 |
D |
Doberaner SV |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
864 |
Wendt Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2514 |
|
|
|
12,87 -0,8 (573) |
12,56 -0,8 (558) (1131) |
4,98 m -0,5 (547) (1678) |
8,81 m
(424) (2102) |
22,32 m
(412) (2514) |
|
2 |
863 |
Rietentiet Lina |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Rostock |
2498 |
|
|
|
13,42 -0,8 (525) |
12,88 -0,8 (538) (1063) |
4,85 m +0,3 (533) (1596) |
9,56 m
(455) (2051) |
25,36 m
(447) (2498) |
|
3 |
610 |
Wahlandt Jennifer |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2498 |
|
|
|
14,17 -0,8 (465) |
13,30 -0,8 (513) (978) |
4,28 m -0,4 (468) (1446) |
11,58 m
(533) (1979) |
32,20 m
(519) (2498) |
|
4 |
620 |
Look Jo Ellen |
1996 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
2415 |
|
|
|
14,13 -0,8 (468) |
14,84 -0,8 (433) (901) |
4,79 m -0,1 (526) (1427) |
10,98 m
(511) (1938) |
28,11 m
(477) (2415) |
|
1 |
820 |
Hammerschmidt Julia |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2552 |
|
|
|
13,06 +0,0 (556) |
12,29 +0,2 (576) (1132) |
4,65 m -0,9 (511) (1643) |
39,00 m
(464) (2107) |
7:55,84
(445) (2552) |
|
2 |
691 |
Holm Julia |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2184 |
|
|
|
14,06 +0,0 (473) |
13,80 +0,2 (485) (958) |
4,61 m +0,0 (506) (1464) |
29,00 m
(382) (1846) |
9:11,49
(338) (2184) |
|
|
689 |
Bahr Alina |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
ab. |
|
|
|
13,50 +0,0 (518) |
14,07 +0,2 (471) (989) |
n.a.
|
32,50 m
(412) (1401) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
622 |
Pagels Luisa |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2638 |
|
|
|
12,51 +0,0 (607) |
12,74 +0,0 (547) (1154) |
5,23 m -0,1 (573) (1727) |
1,50 m
(505) (2232) |
20,60 m
(406) (2638) |
|
2 |
516 |
Büssow Madlen |
1996 |
D |
SV Blau Weiß 67 Grimmen |
2460 |
|
|
|
13,47 +0,0 (520) |
13,41 +0,0 (507) (1027) |
5,22 m +2,0 (572) (1599) |
1,50 m
(505) (2104) |
16,22 m
(356) (2460) |
|
3 |
690 |
Heinze Denise |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2296 |
|
|
|
14,11 +0,0 (469) |
14,50 +0,0 (449) (918) |
4,68 m -0,1 (514) (1432) |
1,50 m
(505) (1937) |
16,51 m
(359) (2296) |
|
4 |
755 |
Appel Laura |
1996 |
D |
LAV Waren |
2225 |
|
|
|
13,79 +0,0 (494) |
17,86 +0,0 (316) (810) |
4,84 m -0,4 (531) (1341) |
1,30 m
(381) (1722) |
30,41 m
(503) (2225) |
|